Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | New Athens Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Mater Dei vs Mascoutah at The Orchards GC | |
3:30 pm | Roxana, Triad at Wood River | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West vs Collinsville at Arlington GC |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Christ Our Rock-0 at Salem, Illinois-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-0 at Breese Central-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-3 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Mac-4 at Hillsboro, Illinois-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Decatur St. Teresa at Pana | |
5:00 pm | Wood River-7 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jerseyville-7 at Staunton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-1 at Chatham Glenwood-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-1 vs Roxana-7 at Freeburg - Final | |
6:00 pm | Triad-3 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Columbia-1 vs Springfield, Illinois-1 at Columbia - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-3 vs Civic Memorial-1 at Althoff - Final | |
8:00 pm | O'Fallon-4 vs Granite City-1 at Columbia - Final | |
8:00 pm | Highland-2 at Freeburg-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | New Athens Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Metro East Shootout | |
3:30 pm | Carbondale, Centralia at Marion | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro Quad | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud, Steeleville, Trico |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Waterloo at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Vandalia | |
4:15 pm | Greenville-9 at Wood River-0 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-0 vs Auburn-2 at Roxana - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 vs Gillespie-1 at Roxana - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bunker Hill-0 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Elkville Elverado at Sparta | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-2 vs Valmeyer-0 at Roxana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 vs Dupo-0 at Roxana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-2 vs Bunker Hill-0 at Roxana - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 vs Auburn-1 at Roxana - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-0 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-0 vs Hardin Calhoun-2 at Roxana - Final | |
8:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-0 vs Civic Memorial-2 at Roxana - Final | |
8:00 pm | Auburn-2 vs Dupo-0 at Roxana - Final | |
8:00 pm | Valmeyer-1 vs Bunker Hill-2 at Roxana - Final |
+