Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Kahok Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Belleville East vs Collinsville at Arlington GC | |
3:30 pm | Marion Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Roxana, Metro-East Lutheran at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois vs Jerseyville at Westlake CC | |
4:00 pm | Gibault, Marissa, Sparta at Valmeyer | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud-176 vs Breese Central-156 at Bent Oak - Final |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | CBC-141 vs Fort Zumwalt South-42 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
3:30 pm | Holt, Liberty at Fort Zumwalt East | |
4:00 pm | Affton at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-34 at Ritenour-113 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell at Parkway Central |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Valley Park-1 vs Affton-16 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-5 at Ursuline-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Battle-10 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-2 at Hazelwood Central-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-0 at Maplewood-RH-17 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-17 at Nerinx Hall-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-15 at Ladue-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Oakville-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-19 at McCluer-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pacific-4 at Borgia-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-18 at Windsor (Imperial)-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock at Mehlville | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at Winfield-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-7 at Rolla-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at Wright City-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-12 at De Soto-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-7 vs Jackson-3 at Jackson City Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-4 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-4 vs Webster Groves-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fox-4 vs Lafayette-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 vs Timberland-5 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame at North County | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-6 vs Holt-5 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-7 vs Lafayette-11 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-7 vs Hillsboro-0 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-4 vs Fox-3 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Westminster-0 at Visitation-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-7 at Lindbergh-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-4 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-1 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-1 at Barat-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Kahok Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Ladue Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Timberland, Fort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville, Triad at Alton Marquette | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles, Warrenton at St. Clair | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-178 vs Francis Howell Central-195 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Holt-171 vs Francis Howell-157 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-199 vs Lutheran South-216 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West, Civic Memorial at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-190 vs Carbondale-204 at Hickory GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Greenville, Highland at Mater Dei |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Webster Groves-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Duchesne | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-8 at Francis Howell Central-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Metro vs Soldan at Hudlin Park | |
3:30 pm | Alton at Belleville East | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-7 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fulton School at St. Albans at St. Charles | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood East at North Tech | |
4:00 pm | Potosi at St. Pius X | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North at Affton | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-6 at Rosati-Kain-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West Doubles Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Fredericktown-4 at Windsor (Imperial)-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS at St. Joseph's | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Althoff | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-3 at McCluer North-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial-3 at Jerseyville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit Tournament | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-8 at Hazelwood Central-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Quincy Notre Dame |
Girls Volleyball
+