Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-18 at Jennings-12 - Final |
Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran North Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Steelville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Northside Invitational | |
4:30 pm | DuQuoin Invitational | |
5:00 pm | Carrollton Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Granite City vs Alton at Spencer T. Olin GC | |
3:30 pm | Gibault, Valmeyer at Okawville | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon vs Waterloo at Tamarack | |
3:30 pm | Christ Our Rock, Nashville at Greenville | |
4:00 pm | Staunton vs Carlinville at Carlinville Country Club | |
4:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois vs Alton Marquette at Spencer T. Olin GC | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah, Triad at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | New Athens, Lebanon at Wesclin |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt East | |
4:00 pm | Oakville at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | Summit Quad | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh at Kirkwood | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade, Ladue at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville at McCluer North | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Missouri Military Academy |
Fall Softball
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Ursuline-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-2 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-1 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-5 at Webster Groves-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Lutheran North Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Steelville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Northside Invitational | |
4:30 pm | DuQuoin Invitational | |
5:00 pm | Carrollton Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Belleville East Yorktown Par 3 Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Fox, Lindbergh at Mehlville | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-193 vs Notre Dame-185 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Union vs Borgia at Franklin County CC | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fox Run Golf Club | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville at Ritenour | |
3:45 pm | Summit-179 vs Lafayette-182 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final | |
3:45 pm | McCluer North vs Ladue at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-164 at Villa Duchesne-167 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation, Westminster at St. Joseph's | |
4:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-222 vs Alton Marquette-173 at Spencer T. Olin GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marissa vs Okawville at Roland Barkau Memorial GC | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-195 vs Parkway Central-187 at Four Seasons CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-158 vs John Burroughs-157 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Staunton-213 at Carlinville-213 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-196 vs Westminster-198 at The Legends - Final | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central, Carbondale, Centralia |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+