Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-14 at Milan-13 - Final |
Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Elsberry Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood Blowpop Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville Havens Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | South Central Conference Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Waterloo vs Belleville East at Cardinal Creek | |
3:30 pm | Triad vs Columbia at Annbriar GC | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud at Freeburg | |
4:00 pm | Okawville at Waltonville |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Winfield-1 at North Tech-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-1 at Hazelwood Central-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan at Cleveland | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-1 vs Francis Howell Central-5 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Highland-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-2 vs Lindbergh-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at O'Fallon Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-1 at Wood River-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-0 at North Mac-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia-1 at Carlyle-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carnahan at Vashon | |
4:30 pm | Gateway STEM-4 at Roosevelt-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-0 at Breese Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | McKinley-9 at Medicine and Bioscience-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin at Christ Our Rock | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-6 at Festus-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville East-2 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-1 at Carbondale-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City at Capital City | |
5:00 pm | Tolton Catholic at Hickman | |
5:30 pm | Rock Bridge vs Gateway Legacy Christian at SIU Edwardsville | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-3 vs Columbia-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at O'Fallon Christian-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-5 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-1 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Vianney-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Timberland-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-1 vs Mascoutah-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-6 at St. Charles West-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Triad-0 vs Waterloo-0 at Gay Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-6 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hillsboro-2 at Pacific-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Sullivan-0 at Southern Boone-7 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-1 at Clayton-3 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs CBC-1 at St. Mary's - Final | |
7:30 pm | Bayless-5 at Lutheran South-3 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Ritenour-69 at McCluer North-81 - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-12 at Hancock-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-10 at Bayless-19 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-11 at Hazelwood East-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-20 vs Metro-4 at Jefferson - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-1 at Pattonville-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-13 vs Cleveland-12 at 12th and Park Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-1 at Notre Dame-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-13 at Normandy-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-11 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-8 at Eureka-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-13 at Summit-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-7 at Northwest Cedar Hill-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 at Fort Zumwalt West-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-10 at Winfield-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-2 at St. Joseph's-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-2 at Orchard Farm-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-7 at Nerinx Hall-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 at St. Charles-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-2 at Seckman-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | DuBourg-5 at Herculaneum-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-3 at De Soto-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-19 at Laquey-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-5 vs Farmington-6 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-4 at Oakville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Holt-14 vs Washington-2 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-17 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-0 at Warrenton-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-5 at Hillsboro-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-10 at Union-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-9 at Festus-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-11 at Pacific-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cuba-14 at Hermann-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-0 at Fatima-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fulton-15 at North Callaway-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Jefferson City-4 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-4 at Ursuline-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-1 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pattonville-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lafayette-4 at Oakville-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Elsberry Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville Havens Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | South 7 Conference Tournament | |
9:00 am | Knight Cup | |
9:00 am | South Central Conference Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Mascoutah, Triad at Highland | |
3:30 pm | Cor Jesu, Incarnate Word, St. Joseph's | |
3:30 pm | Oakville, Fox at Lindbergh | |
3:30 pm | Fox at Oakville | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette, Jerseyville at Granite City | |
3:30 pm | Westminster-189 vs St. Dominic-173 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood vs Eureka at Aberdeen GC | |
4:00 pm | Columbia vs Freeburg at The Orchards GC |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | Metro at North Tech | |
3:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Alton-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | East St. Louis at Belleville West | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-9 at Incarnate Word-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Miller Career | |
4:00 pm | Wood River at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Westminster at St. Dominic | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-6 at Summit-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Villa Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | Highland at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Highland | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield at Lutheran South | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Miller Career | |
4:00 pm | Triad-7 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Alton Marquette | |
4:15 pm | Oakville at Jackson | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central at Eureka | |
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain vs Ursuline at Chaminade | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood at Nerinx Hall | |
4:30 pm | St. Anthony at Greenville |
Girls Volleyball
+