Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-68 vs Sullivan-49 at Washington - Final | |
5:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-42 vs Jackson-66 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-49 vs Metro-73 at Soldan - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-46 at O'Fallon Christian-48 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Blue Knights-36 vs St. Dominic-74 at Washington - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville-51 vs Waterloo-66 at Chester - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway STEM-53 vs Carnahan-59 at Vashon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-65 vs Mulberry Grove-23 at Morrisonville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-38 at Parkway West-49 - Final | |
6:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-41 vs Medicine and Bioscience-36 at McKinley - Final | |
6:15 pm | Miller Career-64 vs Roosevelt-57 at Cleveland - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-30 vs Confluence-37 at Lindbergh - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hancock-74 at Bayless-42 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-37 at Valley Park-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-32 vs Clayton-52 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-42 vs Borgia-58 at Washington - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-47 at Windsor (Imperial)-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-61 at Festus-60 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-48 vs Edinburg-16 at Morrisonville - Final | |
7:15 pm | O'Fallon First Baptist-28 at St. Louis Patriots-61 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Lift for Life-60 at Madison, Illinois-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Athens-46 vs Valle Catholic-58 at Chester - Final | |
7:30 pm | Tower Grove Christian-37 at North County Christian-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marissa-53 at Odin-41 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Union-37 at Washington-72 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Iberia-31 vs Steelville, Missouri-72 at Fatima - Final | |
4:00 pm | Washington-26 at Warrenton-43 - Final | |
4:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-45 vs Medicine and Bioscience-22 at McKinley - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-51 at Bayless-41 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-52 at Valley Park-27 - Final | |
5:30 pm | KIPP St. Louis-15 vs Jefferson City-87 at Union - Final | |
5:30 pm | Blair Oaks-47 vs Owensville-36 at Fatima - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-64 at Hazelwood West-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-84 at McCluer-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-72 vs Hannibal-64 at Warrenton - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-40 at Valle Catholic-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-44 at Kincaid South Fork-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wesclin-46 at Hillsboro, Illinois-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Breese Central-55 at Salem, Illinois-30 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-65 at Gillespie-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-54 at Mehlville-21 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-52 at Steeleville-18 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-33 at Rosati-Kain-25 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-50 at University City-17 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-37 at Father McGivney-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-44 at Dupo-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Bloomfield-21 vs Hermann-59 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-53 at South Iron-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-72 at Mascoutah-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Callaway-18 at South Callaway-56 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Miller Career-61 at Saxony Lutheran-54 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gibault-57 at Valmeyer-17 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-62 at Althoff-25 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gateway STEM-66 vs Carnahan-15 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-63 vs Webster Groves-74 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-34 at North County-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-35 at Francis Howell Central-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-27 at Seckman-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-64 at Perryville-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-50 at Jefferson-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clayton-43 at Lutheran South-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belle-25 vs St. James-52 at Fatima - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood East-52 at Affton-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-49 vs Moberly-57 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-58 at Hillsboro-38 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-38 vs Russellville-30 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-69 at Neoga-34 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Haven-32 vs Montgomery County-44 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-34 at Red Bud-37 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-32 at Triad-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Teutopolis-35 at Civic Memorial-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-73 at South Central-29 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Greenville-43 at Okawville-47 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Nashville-43 at Anna-Jonesboro-30 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Linn-37 at Fatima-36 - Final | |
8:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-20 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-43 at Warrenton - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West, Washington at Incarnate Word | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-96 at University City-49 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia at Parkway Central | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-59 at Marquette-129 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Summit at Parkway West | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne at DuBourg | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North, Francis Howell Central at Francis Howe |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Eureka-5 vs Parkway South-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-4 vs Seckman-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-9 vs Lafayette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
7:20 pm | Timberland-3 vs Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-3 vs Triad-2 at Granite Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fox-2 vs Vianney-5 at Affton Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-9 vs Wood River-0 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | MICDS-3 vs Priory-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:40 pm | SLUH-2 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:45 pm | Lutheran South-13 vs St. Mary's-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
8:55 pm | Edwardsville MVCHA-0 vs Granite City-9 at Granite Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Belleville Township-10 vs Highland-7 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Holt-4 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
9:30 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-5 vs Vianney MVCHA-3 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-6 at Oakville-75 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valle Catholic-24 at Borgia-21 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-5 at Vianney-65 - Final |
+