Thursday - February 13, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSumner-70 at JTC Academy-63 - Final
70-63
5:30 pmCrossroads College Prep-49 at Hancock-79 - Final
79-49
5:30 pmMcCluer North-97 at Riverview Gardens-67 - Final
97-67
5:30 pmParkway Central-45 at McCluer-61 - Final
61-45
5:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-24 at Hazelwood East-82 - Final
82-24
6:00 pmDupo-52 at Wood River-47 - Final
52-47
6:00 pmBunker Hill-32 at Staunton-56 - Final
56-32
6:00 pmMiller Career-68 at Northwest Academy-28 - Final
68-28
6:15 pmKIPP St. Louis-44 at Soldan-68 - Final
68-44
6:30 pmPrincipia-66 at Valley Park-71 - Final
71-66
6:30 pmTolton-73 at Cardinal Ritter-82 - Final
82-73
7:00 pmHillsboro-79 at Seckman-57 - Final
79-57
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-46 at Affton-54 - Final
54-46
7:00 pmJennings-69 at Ritenour-62 - Final
69-62
7:00 pmRoosevelt-72 vs Medicine and Bioscience-38 at Gateway STEM - Final
72-38
7:30 pmVianney-46 at St. Charles West-33 - Final
46-33
7:30 pmBreese Central-43 at Salem, Illinois-51 - Final
51-43

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmIncarnate Word-70 at Visitation-32 - Final
70-32
5:30 pmKIPP St. Louis-33 at North Tech-61 - Final
61-33
5:30 pmRoosevelt-12 vs Medicine and Bioscience-46 at Gateway STEM - Final
46-12
5:30 pmNormandy-31 at Hazelwood East-37 - Final
37-31
5:30 pmCleveland-40 at Maplewood-RH-57 - Final
57-40
6:00 pmPittsfield-38 vs Petersburg PORTA-34 at Carlinville - Final
38-34
6:00 pmMascoutah-30 at Highland-74 - Final
74-30
6:00 pmLafayette-43 at Marquette-55 - Final
55-43
6:00 pmUrsuline-33 at Nerinx Hall-51 - Final
51-33
6:00 pmMontgomery County-50 at Wright City-34 - Final
50-34
6:00 pmBelleville East-54 at Granite City-38 - Final
54-38
6:00 pmSilex-26 at North Callaway-41 - Final
41-26
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-42 at Scott County Central-53 - Final
53-42
6:00 pmSandoval-32 vs Christ Our Rock-51 at Nokomis - Final
51-32
6:00 pmClayton-48 at Oakville-46 - Final
48-46
6:00 pmEdwardsville-88 at Alton-30 - Final
88-30
6:00 pmTrinity-33 at DuBourg-32 - Final
33-32
6:00 pmSt. Clair-72 at New Haven-29 - Final
72-29
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-48 at O'Fallon-63 - Final
63-48
6:00 pmMcCluer-10 at Parkway West-46 - Final
46-10
6:15 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-49 at Herrin-22 - Final
49-22
6:15 pmCarbondale-43 at Marion-50 - Final
50-43
7:00 pmJackson-65 at Festus-28 - Final
65-28
7:00 pmSullivan-36 at Union-43 - Final
43-36
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-43 at Jefferson-34 - Final
43-34
7:00 pmNew Athens-30 at Marissa-41 - Final
41-30
7:00 pmPinckneyville-28 vs Nashville-42 at Sesser-Valier - Final
42-28
7:00 pmHermann-51 at Pacific-21 - Final
51-21
7:00 pmNorth County-52 vs Ste. Genevieve-34 at Mineral Area CC - Final
52-34
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-64 at Washington-41 - Final
64-41
7:00 pmPerryville-45 at Windsor (Imperial)-43 - Final
45-43
7:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-30 vs Breese Central-46 at Carlyle - Final
46-30
7:00 pmAffton-22 at Grandview-57 - Final
57-22
7:00 pmCor Jesu-39 at Whitfield-69 - Final
69-39
7:00 pmPana-41 vs Teutopolis-49 at Newton - Final
49-41
7:00 pmChester-29 vs Freeburg-36 at Columbia - Final
36-29
7:00 pmDe Soto-44 at Hillsboro-31 - Final
44-31
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-33 vs Mater Dei-49 at Gillespie - Final
49-33
7:15 pmRosati-Kain-20 at Lutheran St. Charles-55 - Final
55-20
7:15 pmBorgia-55 at Tolton-36 - Final
55-36
7:15 pmO'Fallon Christian-15 at Duchesne-47 - Final
47-15
7:30 pmOwensville-24 at St. James-54 - Final
54-24
7:30 pmBelleville West-52 at Collinsville-38 - Final
52-38
7:30 pmFarmington-20 vs Park Hills Central-46 at Mineral Area CC - Final
46-20
7:30 pmTriad-47 at Waterloo-37 - Final
47-37
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois-39 at Carlinville-42 - Final
42-39
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-63 at Jerseyville-64 - Final
64-63
7:30 pmHardin Calhoun-33 at Nokomis-29 - Final
33-29

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmParkway South-6 vs Lutheran South-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-1
7:30 pmHighland-5 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-8 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final
8-5
8:30 pmEureka-7 vs Webster Groves-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
7-2

+