Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
High School Sports Scoreboard
Friday - February 14, 2020
AUG
|
SEP
|
OCT
|
NOV
|
DEC
|
JAN
|
FEB
|
MAR
|
APR
|
MAY
|
JUN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Boys Basketball
Time
Event
Score
5:30 pm
St. Vincent
-66 at
Grandview
-21 - Final
66-21
6:00 pm
Silex
-36 at
North Callaway
-66 - Final
66-36
6:00 pm
Webster Groves
-56 at
Miller Career
-42 - Final
56-42
6:00 pm
Medicine and Bioscience
-43 at
Bayless
-53 - Final
53-43
6:00 pm
St. Clair
-65 at
New Haven
-54 - Final
65-54
6:00 pm
Waterloo
-73 at
Highland
-57 - Final
73-57
6:00 pm
Mascoutah
-39 at
Edwardsville
-73 - Final
73-39
6:00 pm
Parkway West
-49 at
Lindbergh
-40 - Final
49-40
6:00 pm
Gillespie
-54 at
Staunton
-64 - Final
64-54
6:15 pm
Metro
-40 at
Gateway STEM
-54 - Final
54-40
6:30 pm
Gateway Science Academy
-42 at
Valley Park
-56 - Final
56-42
6:30 pm
Winfield
-43 at
Warrenton
-44 - Final
44-43
6:45 pm
Duchesne
-41 at
O'Fallon Christian
-67 - Final
67-41
7:00 pm
Bowling Green
-75 at
Wellsville
-49 - Final
75-49
7:00 pm
Eureka
-62 at
McCluer North
-54 - Final
62-54
7:00 pm
University City
-87 at
Fox
-41 - Final
87-41
7:00 pm
Whitfield
-33 at
Westminster
-45 - Final
45-33
7:00 pm
Marquette
-72 at
Hazelwood Central
-98 - Final
98-72
7:00 pm
Lutheran North
-75 at
Principia
-27 - Final
75-27
7:00 pm
Confluence
-73 at
Northwest Academy
-45 - Final
73-45
7:00 pm
Fort Zumwalt East
-37 at
Washington
-53 - Final
53-37
7:00 pm
Normandy
-71 at
Parkway North
-73 - Final
73-71
7:00 pm
Priory
-68 at
Lutheran South
-60 - Final
68-60
7:00 pm
Fort Zumwalt West
-45 at
Troy Buchanan
-57 - Final
57-45
7:00 pm
Vianney
-70 at
De Smet
-77 - Final
77-70
7:00 pm
Timberland
-50 at
Fort Zumwalt South
-54 - Final
54-50
7:00 pm
Clayton
-49 at
Seckman
-41 - Final
49-41
7:00 pm
Francis Howell
-93 at
Francis Howell North
-24 - Final
93-24
7:00 pm
Wright City
at
Clopton
Rivalry
7:00 pm
Windsor (Imperial)
-68 at
Perryville
-57 - Final
68-57
7:00 pm
St. Pius X
-59 at
Jefferson
-53 - Final
59-53
7:00 pm
Kirkwood
-70 at
Summit
-53 - Final
70-53
7:00 pm
Wood River
-57 at
Bunker Hill
-64 - Final
64-57
7:00 pm
Christian Home School Sabres
-43 at
St. Louis Patriots
-59 - Final
59-43
7:00 pm
Mehlville
-71 at
Oakville
-60 - Final
71-60
7:00 pm
Francis Howell Central
-56 at
Holt
-50 - Final
56-50
7:00 pm
Liberty (Wentzville)
-35 at
Fort Zumwalt North
-57 - Final
57-35
7:00 pm
Hermann
-51 at
Pacific
-53 - Final
53-51
7:15 pm
Carbondale
-57 at
Marion
-51 - Final
57-51
7:15 pm
Lafayette
-45 at
Parkway South
-53 - Final
53-45
7:15 pm
Lutheran St. Charles
-37 at
St. Dominic
-86 - Final
86-37
7:15 pm
Borgia
-40 at
Tolton
-57 - Final
57-40
7:15 pm
Hillsboro, Illinois
-34 at
Pana
-79 - Final
79-34
7:30 pm
Sullivan
-67 at
Union
-39 - Final
67-39
7:30 pm
Belleville West
-55 at
East St. Louis
-49 - Final
55-49
7:30 pm
Triad
-72 at
Jerseyville
-58 - Final
72-58
7:30 pm
Owensville
-46 at
St. James
-98 - Final
98-46
7:30 pm
Greenville
-61 at
Vandalia
-42 - Final
61-42
7:30 pm
Carlyle
-45 at
Columbia
-58 - Final
58-45
7:30 pm
Gibault
-47 at
Madison, Illinois
-81 - Final
81-47
7:30 pm
Valmeyer
-50 at
Dupo
-58 - Final
58-50
7:30 pm
Steeleville
-44 at
Trico
-53 - Final
53-44
7:30 pm
Collinsville
-69 at
Alton
-46 - Final
69-46
7:30 pm
North Tech
-29 at
Mater Dei
-89 - Final
89-29
7:30 pm
Freeburg
-44 at
Wesclin
-38 - Final
44-38
7:30 pm
Gateway Legacy Christian
-37 at
Granite City
-57 - Final
57-37
7:30 pm
Roxana
-53 at
Piasa Southwestern
-43 - Final
53-43
7:30 pm
MICDS
-69 at
John Burroughs
-44 - Final
69-44
7:30 pm
CBC
-66 at
SLUH
-54 - Final
66-54
7:30 pm
Father McGivney
-34 at
Alton Marquette
-71 - Final
71-34
7:30 pm
Carlinville
-63 at
Litchfield
-55 - Final
63-55
7:30 pm
Okawville
-61 at
Red Bud
-40 - Final
61-40
7:30 pm
New Athens
-43 at
Marissa
-71 - Final
71-43
7:30 pm
O'Fallon
-57 at
Belleville East
-52 - Final
57-52
7:30 pm
Metro-East Lutheran
-40 at
Woodlawn
-70 - Final
70-40
7:45 pm
Centralia, Illinois
-79 at
Cahokia
-43 - Final
79-43
7:45 pm
Carterville
-35 at
Nashville
-58 - Final
58-35
8:00 pm
St. Charles
-59 at
Orchard Farm
-37 - Final
59-37
8:00 pm
Herculaneum
-61 at
Crystal City
-66 - Final
66-61
Girls Basketball
Time
Event
Score
5:00 pm
Gateway Science Academy
-57 at
Valley Park
-60 - Final
60-57
5:30 pm
St. Charles
-46 at
Orchard Farm
-36 - Final
46-36
5:30 pm
Fort Zumwalt West
-38 at
Troy Buchanan
-48 - Final
48-38
5:30 pm
Timberland
-48 at
Fort Zumwalt South
-63 - Final
63-48
5:30 pm
Francis Howell
-49 at
Francis Howell North
-56 - Final
56-49
5:30 pm
Wright City
at
Clopton
Rivalry
5:30 pm
Summit
-72 at
Fox
-26 - Final
72-26
5:30 pm
Kirkwood
-51 at
Parkway North
-50 - Final
51-50
5:30 pm
Francis Howell Central
-47 at
Holt
-35 - Final
47-35
5:30 pm
Liberty (Wentzville)
-28 at
Fort Zumwalt North
-46 - Final
46-28
5:30 pm
Jennings
-55 at
University City
-48 - Final
55-48
5:30 pm
Ladue
-64 at
McCluer North
-27 - Final
64-27
5:30 pm
Parkway Central
-46 at
Hazelwood Central
-72 - Final
72-46
5:30 pm
Lutheran North
-47 at
Principia
-26 - Final
47-26
5:45 pm
Mehlville
-39 at
Oakville
-58 - Final
58-39
5:45 pm
Confluence
-7 at
Northwest Academy
-80 - Final
80-7
6:00 pm
MICDS
-39 at
John Burroughs
-37 - Final
39-37
6:00 pm
Notre Dame de Sion
-50 at
Vashon
-41 - Final
50-41
6:30 pm
Winfield
-20 at
Warrenton
-58 - Final
58-20
7:00 pm
Metro
-44 at
KC Center
-35 - Final
44-35
7:00 pm
Normandy
-32 at
Affton
-50 - Final
50-32
7:00 pm
Lindbergh
-29 at
Eureka
-51 - Final
51-29
7:00 pm
Father McGivney
-53 at
Metro-East Lutheran
-27 - Final
53-27
7:00 pm
Herculaneum
-63 at
Crystal City
-22 - Final
63-22
7:00 pm
Okawville
-44 vs
Woodlawn
-34 at Albion Edwards County - Final
44-34
7:00 pm
Pittsfield
-46 at
Carlinville
-52 - Final
52-46
7:00 pm
Webster Groves
-57 at
Hazelwood West
-28 - Final
57-28
7:00 pm
Pattonville
-54 at
Parkway South
-48 - Final
54-48
+