Monday - February 24, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDuchesne vs Orchard Farm at Lutheran North
Rivalry
3:30 pmBowling Green vs Hermann at Winfield
Rivalry
3:30 pmKingston vs Jefferson at Herculaneum
Rivalry
4:00 pmCarnahan vs McKinley at Vashon
Rivalry
4:00 pmBismarck vs Brentwood at Crystal City
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. James at Mountain Grove
Rivalry
5:00 pmCuba vs St. Pius X at Herculaneum
Rivalry
5:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience vs Trinity at Lutheran North
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City vs O'Fallon Christian at Winfield
Rivalry
5:30 pmLicking vs Willow Springs at Mountain Grove
Rivalry
5:30 pmCleveland vs Miller Career at Vashon
Rivalry
5:30 pmSumner vs Northwest Academy at Crystal City
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Normandy
Rivalry
6:00 pmWesclin vs Columbia at Red Bud
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois vs Madison, Illinois at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:00 pmZeigler-Royalton vs Okawville at Steeleville
Rivalry
6:00 pmWood River vs Carlyle at Roxana
Rivalry
6:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth Callaway vs Montgomery County at Winfield
Rivalry
6:30 pmBourbon at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmMetro vs Lift For Life at Vashon
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit at Affton
Rivalry
7:00 pmViburnum at Crystal City
Rivalry
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Mehlville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMICDS at Priory
Rivalry
7:00 pmDixon vs Ava at Mountain Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Gillespie
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway Central at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlthoff at Red Bud
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Athens at Steeleville
Rivalry
7:30 pmPiasa Southwestern vs Greenville at Roxana
Rivalry
7:30 pmGibault at Valmeyer
Rivalry
8:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Winfield
Rivalry
8:00 pmNorth Tech vs Soldan at Lutheran North
Rivalry
8:00 pmGrandview vs Steelville, Missouri at Herculaneum
Rivalry
8:30 pmGateway Science Academy vs Cardinal Ritter at Vashon
Rivalry
8:30 pmCrossroads College Prep vs Valley Caledonia at Crystal City
Rivalry
8:30 pmHouston vs Mountain View-Liberty at Mountain Grove
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmO'Fallon at TBD
Rivalry
3:00 pmBayless at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:00 pmNew Haven at New Bloomfield
Rivalry
4:00 pmVersailles vs California at Eldon
Rivalry
4:30 pmDuBourg vs Principia at Whitfield
Rivalry
5:15 pmBelle vs Harrisburg, Missouri at New Bloomfield
Rivalry
5:30 pmFatima vs Blair Oaks at Eldon
Rivalry
5:30 pmVisitation at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Jennings
Rivalry
5:30 pmSalem at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:30 pmPotosi at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmMaplewood-RH vs Lutheran South at Whitfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmClass 2 District 3 at Bloomfield - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois vs Highland at Effingham
Rivalry
6:00 pmLewistown vs Father McGivney at Illinois College
Rivalry
6:30 pmCalvary Lutheran vs Eugene at New Bloomfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouthern Boone at Eldon
Rivalry
7:00 pmEureka at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmOkawville vs Hume Shiloh at South Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:15 pmClass 2 District 3 at Bloomfield - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:15 pmSummit at Parkway West
Rivalry
7:15 pmNotre Dame at Borgia
Rivalry
7:30 pmQuincy Notre Dame vs Pleasant Plains at Illinois College
Rivalry
7:30 pmUnion at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmValley Park vs Hancock at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmPerryville at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
7:30 pmMattoon vs Civic Memorial at Effingham
Rivalry
7:45 pmLinn vs Russellville at New Bloomfield
Rivalry
8:30 pmTolton vs South Callaway at Eldon
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:30 pmMVCHA Class 2A playoffs - Championship
Rivalry
9:00 pmMVCHA Class 1A playoffs - Championship
Rivalry

+