Wednesday - February 26, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSullivan-47 vs St. Charles-45 at Washington - Final
47-45
5:00 pmNorthwest Academy-34 vs Brentwood-71 at Crystal City - Final
71-34
5:00 pmLutheran South-88 vs Hancock-79 at Whitfield - Final
88-79
5:15 pmDuchesne-30 vs Trinity-69 at Lutheran North - Final
69-30
5:30 pmLadue-50 at McCluer-56 - Final
56-50
5:30 pmSt. Dominic-53 at Washington-44 - Final
53-44
5:30 pmHermann-43 vs O'Fallon Christian-60 at Winfield - Final
60-43
6:00 pmParkway South-46 at Lindbergh-40 - Final
46-40
6:00 pmSteeleville-28 vs Okawville-43 at Steeleville - Final
43-28
6:00 pmWillow Springs-34 vs St. James-63 at Mountain Grove - Final
63-34
6:00 pmHerculaneum-44 vs Steelville, Missouri-79 at Herculaneum - Final
79-44
6:00 pmGibault-23 vs Madison, Illinois-59 at Valmeyer - Final
59-23
6:00 pmStewardson-Strasburg-33 vs Central A&M-61 at Macon Meridian - Final
61-33
6:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois-28 vs Hardin Calhoun-54 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final
54-28
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-48 vs Mater Dei-80 at Gillespie - Final
80-48
6:30 pmSt. Louis Christian-64 at Vashon-85 - Final
85-64
6:30 pmWhitfield-49 vs DuBourg-43 at Whitfield - Final
49-43
6:30 pmValley Caledonia-42 at Crystal City-58 - Final
58-42
7:00 pmWestminster-45 at MICDS-50 - Final
50-45
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-40 vs Montgomery County-53 at Winfield - Final
53-40
7:00 pmUniversity City-55 at Normandy-48 - Final
55-48
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-39 vs Borgia-57 at Washington - Final
57-39
7:00 pmSLUH-76 at Hickman-55 - Final
76-55
7:00 pmSoldan-66 at Lutheran North-71 - Final
71-66
7:00 pmShelbyville, Illinois-45 vs Salem, Illinois-61 at Flora - Final
61-45
7:00 pmAlthoff-42 vs Freeburg-37 at Red Bud - Final
42-37
7:00 pmNewton-38 vs Pana-67 at Paris, Illinois - Final
67-38
7:00 pmGreenville-31 at Roxana-37 - Final
37-31
7:30 pmChristopher-53 vs Marissa-57 at Steeleville - Final
57-53
7:30 pmFestus-67 at Potosi-52 - Final
67-52
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-67 vs Lovejoy-77 at Valmeyer - Final
77-67
7:30 pmNokomis-71 at Macon Meridian-51 - Final
71-51
7:30 pmCarlinville-34 vs Breese Central-48 at Gillespie - Final
48-34
7:30 pmBunker Hill-39 at Raymond Lincolnwood-58 - Final
58-39
7:30 pmNorth County-61 at Windsor (Imperial)-58 - Final
61-58
7:30 pmMountain View-Liberty-49 vs Ava-71 at Mountain Grove - Final
71-49
7:30 pmJefferson-54 vs St. Pius X-71 at Herculaneum - Final
71-54

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmRoosevelt-12 at Vashon-79 - Final
79-12
4:30 pmParkway South-50 at Lindbergh-43 - Final
50-43
5:00 pmJohn Burroughs-37 at Webster Groves-50 - Final
50-37
6:00 pmBlair Oaks-33 vs California-46 at Eldon - Final
46-33
6:00 pmLadue-54 at Hazelwood West-47 - Final
54-47
6:00 pmRitenour-20 at Parkway West-52 - Final
52-20
6:00 pmRussellville-32 vs Eugene-45 at New Bloomfield - Final
45-32
6:00 pmCor Jesu-39 at Nerinx Hall-48 - Final
48-39
6:30 pmRiverview Gardens-44 at Northwest Cedar Hill-51 - Final
51-44
7:00 pmOakville-40 at Eureka-49 - Final
49-40
7:30 pmFestus-42 at Farmington-63 - Final
63-42
7:30 pmNorth County-67 at Perryville-46 - Final
67-46
7:30 pmHarrisburg, Missouri-39 vs New Haven-37 at New Bloomfield - Final
39-37
7:30 pmSouth Callaway-38 vs Southern Boone-47 at Eldon - Final
47-38

+