Thursday - February 27, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmMiller Career-62 vs Lift For Life-69 at Vashon - Final
69-62
5:30 pmFox-43 at Normandy-77 - Final
77-43
5:30 pmHazelwood West-49 at Hazelwood East-63 - Final
63-49
5:30 pmJennings-64 at Hazelwood Central-68 - Final
68-64
5:30 pmPattonville-65 at McCluer North-66 - Final
66-65
6:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri-47 vs Eugene-74 at New Bloomfield - Final
74-47
6:00 pmKirkwood-51 at Eureka-64 - Final
64-51
6:00 pmRiverview Gardens-51 at Oakville-65 - Final
65-51
6:00 pmFatima-44 vs Blair Oaks-69 at Eldon - Final
69-44
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-37 at University City-71 - Final
71-37
6:30 pmTimberland-65 at Francis Howell North-61 - Final
65-61
6:30 pmCarnahan-47 vs Cardinal Ritter-77 at Vashon - Final
77-47
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-63 at Liberty (Wentzville)-44 - Final
63-44
7:00 pmWebster Groves-69 at Marquette-72 - Final
72-69
7:00 pmParkway West-43 at Parkway Central-39 - Final
43-39
7:00 pmClayton-75 at Affton-61 - Final
75-61
7:00 pmCBC-86 at Vianney-65 - Final
86-65
7:00 pmParkway North-43 at Seckman-53 - Final
53-43
7:00 pmSte. Genevieve-64 at Perryville-47 - Final
64-47
7:00 pmConfluence-67 at Helias-84 - Final
84-67
7:30 pmSouthern Boone-46 vs Tolton-60 at Eldon - Final
60-46
7:30 pmLinn-49 vs New Haven-56 at New Bloomfield - Final
56-49
7:30 pmVashon-71 at Granite City-49 - Final
71-49
7:30 pmSt. Vincent-48 vs Oran-61 at Bloomfield - Final
61-48

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMcCluer-36 at Hazelwood East-43 - Final
43-36
5:00 pmPrincipia-34 at Whitfield-66 - Final
66-34
5:00 pmParkway North-44 at Parkway Central-57 - Final
57-44
5:15 pmOrchard Farm-23 at Lutheran North-74 - Final
74-23
5:30 pmMcCluer North-30 at Marquette-57 - Final
57-30
6:00 pmFox-35 at Clayton-63 - Final
63-35
6:00 pmIncarnate Word-55 at Ursuline-21 - Final
55-21
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-32 vs Oran-61 at Bloomfield - Final
61-32
6:00 pmSte. Genevieve-51 at North County-38 - Final
51-38
6:00 pmLafayette-45 at Pattonville-42 - Final
45-42
6:30 pmWashington-32 at Fort Zumwalt North-35 - Final
35-32
6:30 pmHancock-29 vs Lutheran South-61 at Whitfield - Final
61-29
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-66 at St. Charles West-47 - Final
66-47
7:00 pmPacific-27 at Francis Howell-40 - Final
40-27
7:00 pmTrinity-36 vs Duchesne-30 at Lutheran North - Final
36-30
7:00 pmCivic Memorial-34 vs Highland-48 at Effingham - Final
48-34
7:00 pmSeckman-45 at Mehlville-32 - Final
45-32
7:00 pmLincoln-Way West-79 vs O'Fallon-67 at Pekin - Final
79-67
7:00 pmNotre Dame-53 at Windsor (Imperial)-42 - Final
53-42

Hockey
TimeEventScore
8:45 pmTriad-3 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
3-1

+