Monday - March 2, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmJennings-47 vs Vashon-74 at Riverview Gardens - Final
74-47
4:30 pmRitenour-38 at Hazelwood Central-71 - Final
71-38
5:30 pmSt. Charles West-72 vs Parkway North-79 at St. Charles - Final
79-72
5:30 pmGateway STEM-56 vs Windsor (Imperial)-54 at St. Mary's - Final
56-54
6:00 pmHazelwood West-62 vs McCluer North-58 at Hazelwood Central - Final
62-58
6:00 pmParkway West-33 vs Eureka-60 at Parkway South - Final
60-33
6:00 pmHannibal-62 vs Warrenton-58 at Mexico - Final
62-58
7:00 pmHighland-42 vs Cahokia-43 at Triad - Final
43-42
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-59 vs Timberland-61 at Troy Buchanan - Final
61-59
7:00 pmFestus-35 at St. Mary's-73 - Final
73-35
7:00 pmWaterloo-57 vs Herrin-66 at Marion - Final
66-57
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-53 at St. Charles-69 - Final
69-53
7:30 pmMarquette-57 vs Lafayette-52 at Parkway South - Final
57-52
9:00 pmMoberly-64 at Mexico-71 - Final
71-64

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmJohn Burroughs-52 vs MICDS-26 at Clayton - Final
52-26
4:30 pmMoberly-31 vs Kirksville-34 at Mexico - Final
34-31
5:00 pmFox-18 vs Oakville-50 at Vianney - Final
50-18
5:30 pmRosati-Kain-37 vs Jennings-46 at Riverview Gardens - Final
46-37
5:30 pmSalem-26 vs Rolla-64 at Union - Final
64-26
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-35 vs Francis Howell-49 at Troy Buchanan - Final
49-35
6:00 pmSikeston-48 vs Ste. Genevieve-60 at Cape Notre Dame - Final
60-48
6:00 pmPotosi-46 at Park Hills Central-59 - Final
59-46
6:00 pmClayton-31 vs Ladue-78 at Clayton - Final
78-31
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's-45 vs Summit-55 at Westminster - Final
55-45
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-16 at Poplar Bluff-50 - Final
50-16
6:30 pmLindbergh-30 vs Cor Jesu-60 at Vianney - Final
60-30
7:00 pmHighland-46 vs Springfield Lanphier-57 at Illinois-Springfield - Final
57-46
7:00 pmUnion-46 vs Sullivan-54 at Union - Final
54-46
7:30 pmFulton-11 vs Warrenton-39 at Mexico - Final
39-11
7:30 pmNorth County-49 vs Farmington-61 at Park Hills Central - Final
61-49
7:30 pmCape Girardeau Central-40 at Cape Notre Dame-82 - Final
82-40
7:30 pmBorgia-57 at Westminster-63 - Final
63-57
7:30 pmSeckman-26 vs Jackson-45 at Poplar Bluff - Final
45-26

+