Saturday - March 21, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHolt vs TBD at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmHolt vs TBD at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at TBD
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at TBD
Rivalry
9:00 amSt. Mary's at Clayton
Rivalry
10:00 amNiles North at Marion
Rivalry
10:00 amFestus at Parkway North
Rivalry
10:00 amNeuqua Valley at Belleville East
Rivalry
10:00 amSparta at New Athens
Rivalry
10:00 amDe Soto at TBD
Rivalry
11:00 amColumbia at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
11:00 amSt. Xavier (Ky.) at Vianney
Rivalry
11:00 amWesclin at Wood River
Rivalry
11:00 amSt. Dominic at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
11:00 amBreese Central vs Collinsville at Fletcher Field
Rivalry
11:00 amGranite City at Freeburg
Rivalry
11:30 amSt. Charles vs St. Mary's at Clayton
Rivalry
12:00 pm0
Rivalry
12:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Lindbergh
Rivalry
12:00 pmPattonville vs Kirkwood at Mehlville
Rivalry
1:00 pmWesclin at Wood River
Rivalry
1:00 pmBreese Central vs Collinsville at Fletcher Field
Rivalry
1:00 pmColumbia at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
1:30 pmSt. Xavier (Ky.) at Vianney
Rivalry
2:00 pmMarshall County (Ky.) vs St. Charles at Clayton
Rivalry
3:00 pmSalem, Illinois vs Civic Memorial at Edwardsville Sports Complex
Rivalry
3:45 pmPlainfield North at Belleville East
Rivalry
5:30 pmMarshall County (Ky.) at Clayton
Rivalry

Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amIllinois Class 3A State Tournament - Third place
Rivalry
1:00 pmIllinois Class 3A State Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
5:30 pmIllinois Class 4A State Tournament - Third place
Rivalry
7:15 pmIllinois Class 4A State Tournament - Championship
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmEureka at Evangel Christian (Tenn.)
Rivalry
1:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Republic
Rivalry
1:00 pmEpiscopal School Of Dallas at Evangel Christian (Tenn.)
Rivalry

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmBorgia at Cape Notre Dame
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
11:00 amSpringfield, Illinois vs Alton Marquette at Althoff
Rivalry
12:00 pmMarquette at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
12:00 pmWaterloo at Edwardsville
Rivalry
12:00 pmMurphysboro at Mascoutah
Rivalry
1:00 pmColumbia at Althoff
Rivalry
2:00 pmHighland vs Marion at Edwardsville
Rivalry
2:00 pmRoxana vs Jerseyville at Mascoutah
Rivalry
3:00 pmBreese Central vs Harrisburg, Illinois at Althoff
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
9:00 amMike Rogers Invitational

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amBelleville East at Marion
Rivalry
11:00 amTriad at Freeburg
Rivalry
11:00 amMarissa at Du Quoin
Rivalry
11:30 amAlton vs Centralia, Illinois at Effingham
Rivalry
12:00 pmGrandview at Bismarck
Rivalry
12:30 pmMarissa at Du Quoin
Rivalry
1:00 pmAlton at Effingham
Rivalry
1:00 pmBelleville East at Marion
Rivalry

+