Saturday - March 28, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHolt vs TBD at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
9:00 amBorgia-Union Tournament - 5th place
Rivalry
9:00 amBorgia-Union Tournament - Semifinals
Rivalry
10:00 amOrchard Farm at Elsberry
Rivalry
10:00 am0
Rivalry
10:00 amParkway North at Granite City
Rivalry
10:00 amSt. Louis Patriots at MICDS
Rivalry
10:00 amPlano at Marion
Rivalry
10:00 amMarissa at Gibault
Rivalry
10:00 amSt. Dominic at Ladue
Rivalry
11:00 amEureka at Webster Groves
Rivalry
11:00 amAlthoff vs Collinsville at Fletcher Field
Rivalry
11:00 amJerseyville at Belleville East
Rivalry
11:00 amMascoutah vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park
Rivalry
11:30 amBorgia-Union Tournament - Bonus game
Rivalry
11:30 amBorgia-Union Tournament - Semifinals
Rivalry
12:00 pmParkway North at Granite City
Rivalry
12:00 pmAlton at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
12:00 pmOrchard Farm at Elsberry
Rivalry
12:30 pmSt. Dominic at Ladue
Rivalry
12:30 pmMarissa at Gibault
Rivalry
1:00 pmEureka at Webster Groves
Rivalry
1:00 pmJerseyville at Belleville East
Rivalry
1:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at Chaminade
Rivalry
1:30 pmTimberland at MICDS
Rivalry
2:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Marion
Rivalry
2:00 pmBorgia-Union Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
2:00 pmBorgia-Union Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
2:30 pm0
Rivalry
3:30 pmCBC at Vianney
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:30 pmOkawville at Mascoutah
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmPembroke Hill at Vianney
Rivalry
2:00 pmLindbergh at Eureka
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
8:30 amFestus Early Bird Invitational
9:00 amLindenwood Invitational
9:00 amJaguar Invitational
4:00 pmCharlie Beck Invitational

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
12:00 amLincolnshire Stevenson at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
9:30 amLincolnshire Stevenson at Lafayette
Rivalry
2:30 pmduPont Manual (Ky.) at Lafayette
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
10:00 amMater Dei at Roxana
Rivalry
11:00 amWesclin at Granite City
Rivalry
11:30 amSt. Teresa's at Ursuline
Rivalry
1:30 pmAlthoff at O'Fallon
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
9:00 amFestus Early Bird Invitational
9:00 amCharlie Beck Invitational
9:00 amJaguar Invitational
9:00 amLindenwood Invitational

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
10:00 amWesclin vs Centralia, Illinois at Rotary Park
Rivalry
10:00 amMarissa at Gibault
Rivalry
10:00 amAlton at Jerseyville
Rivalry
11:30 amAlton at Jerseyville
Rivalry
12:00 pmWesclin vs Sparta at Rotary Park
Rivalry
12:00 pmPlano at Marion
Rivalry
12:30 pmMarissa at Gibault
Rivalry

+