Tuesday - March 31, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Baseball
TimeEventScore
2:00 pmPoplar Bluff at Vianney
Rivalry
4:15 pmGranite City at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:15 pmLadue at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:15 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:15 pmWinfield at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmMetro at Lutheran North
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah at Althoff
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at De Soto
Rivalry
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Steeleville
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific at New Haven
Rivalry
4:30 pmBorgia at St. Mary's
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Charles vs Washington at Ronsick Field (Washington)
Rivalry
4:30 pmMurphysboro at Marion
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarissa at Okawville
Rivalry
4:30 pmCBC at Waterloo
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmLafayette vs Parkway South at Parkway South MS
Rivalry
5:00 pmLadue vs Marquette at Chesterfield Valley
Rivalry
7:00 pmVianney at CBC
Rivalry
7:30 pmClayton at Fox
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amWashington Tournament
8:00 amGreg Bantle Memorial Tournament
8:00 amParkway North vs SLUH at Missouri Bluffs
4:00 pmSalem Open

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
3:30 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:00 pmSummit vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center
Rivalry
4:15 pmGreenville at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Eureka
Rivalry
4:15 pmChaminade at Lafayette
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCuba Open
4:00 pmWarrior Warm-up

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:30 pmLindbergh at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Parkway West
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Parkway North
Rivalry
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Borgia
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWhitfield at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:00 pmO'Fallon at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmClayton at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmClayton at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:15 pmCivic Memorial vs Highland at Glik Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmLadue at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmIncarnate Word at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh vs Webster Groves at Selma Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
5:00 pmBelleville West at Collinsville
Rivalry
5:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Marion
Rivalry
5:00 pmBelle at Owensville
Rivalry
5:00 pmWesclin vs Gibault at Oerter Park
Rivalry
5:00 pmLaquey at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:30 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:45 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCuba Open
4:00 pmWarrior Warm-up

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmCivic Memorial at Litchfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarissa at Okawville
Rivalry
4:30 pmJerseyville at Staunton
Rivalry
4:30 pmBunker Hill at North Greene
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Steeleville
Rivalry
4:30 pmKingston at Grandview
Rivalry
4:30 pmEast St. Louis at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park
Rivalry
4:45 pmGraves County (Ky.) at Marion
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmParkway North at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Summit
Rivalry

+