Thursday - April 23, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmPattonville at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmWebster Groves at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:30 pmCentralia, Illinois at Carbondale
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmDupo at Marissa
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway South at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmDe Soto at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarion at Cahokia
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmJefferson at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon vs Collinsville at Fletcher Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton at Belleville East
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Carlinville
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
4:45 pmVianney vs CBC at Cadet Park
Rivalry
5:45 pmSumner vs Metro at Cool Papa Bell Field
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton vs Northwest Cedar Hill at GCS Ballpark
Rivalry
6:30 pmLafayette vs Marquette at Ballwin A.A.
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmTrinity vs Borgia at Franklin County CC
3:30 pmTimberland vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Doubles Tournament
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Summit
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmOrchard Farm Invitational
3:30 pmTimberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet
3:30 pmFred Lyon Invitational
4:00 pmSullivan Relays

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmWestminster at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmBayless at Borgia
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmVisitation at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:30 pmUrsuline at Westminster
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmWhitfield at Parkway North
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmFredericktown at Seckman
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah at Wesclin
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei vs Highland at Glik Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmCivic Memorial at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
5:00 pmCarterville at Marion
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. James at Owensville
Rivalry
5:45 pmFrancis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmSummit at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Kirkwood
Rivalry
6:30 pmTriad at Althoff
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Washington
Rivalry
6:30 pmRosati-Kain at Borgia
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmOrchard Farm Invitational
3:30 pmTimberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet
4:00 pmSullivan Relays

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmValmeyer at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
Rivalry
4:30 pmDupo at Marissa
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarion at Cahokia
Rivalry
4:30 pmGrandview at Valle Catholic
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmMehlville at Summit
Rivalry

+