Thursday - April 9, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmValmeyer at Marissa
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Haven at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarbondale at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmCahokia at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East vs Collinsville at Fletcher Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlthoff at Marion
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at St. James
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at St. Clair
Rivalry
6:30 pmWood River vs Civic Memorial at GCS Ballpark
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West vs Parkway North at Ballwin A.A.
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Francis Howell at Dames Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeckman vs Clayton at Gay Field
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amClayton Best Ball Challenge
9:00 amSalem Invitational
3:30 pmParkway Central vs Webster Groves at Quail Creek GC
3:30 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell Central
3:30 pmHolt vs Troy Buchanan at Woods Fort

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Mehlville
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmHillcrest Invitational
3:00 pmSt. James Relays
3:00 pmGrandview Invitational
4:00 pmDan Sebben Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSummit at Ritenour
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmParkway North at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmO'Fallon at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:15 pmBelleville West at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:45 pmEureka at Lafayette
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmTriad at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at Wesclin
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlthoff vs Centralia, Illinois at
Rivalry
5:00 pmGibault at Mater Dei
Rivalry
5:00 pmFatima at Owensville
Rivalry
5:00 pmBelleville East at Belleville West
Rivalry
5:30 pmRitenour at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:45 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmEureka at Summit
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:30 pmMarion at Poplar Bluff
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Washington
Rivalry
6:30 pmBelle at Sullivan
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmSt. James Relays
3:00 pmCentralia Invitational
3:00 pmGrandview Invitational
3:00 pmHillcrest Invitational

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmEdwardsville at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at Marissa
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarion at Althoff
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:30 pmJerseyville at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmMarquette at Summit
Rivalry

+