Friday - August 28, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmNorth County Kickoff Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmChampaign Central Invitational
3:45 pmChester, Gibault, New Athens, Valmeyer at Marissa
4:00 pmRed Bud vs Okawville at Roland Barkau Memorial GC

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:15 pmValley Park at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Soldan
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon Christian at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:30 pmMetro vs Carnahan at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
5:00 pmWinfield at Canton
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Clair at Festus
Rivalry
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmKirkwood at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmHolt, Timberland at Pattonville

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBayless vs Hancock at Heine Meine
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:15 pmLadue vs Rosati-Kain at AfftonAA
Rivalry
4:15 pmPattonville at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway West at Marquette
Rivalry
5:00 pmMark Twain at Canton
Rivalry
5:00 pmTolton Catholic at Helias
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWhitfield at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmEdwardsville at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
4:15 pmPattonville at University City
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmMcCluer at McCluer North
Rivalry
5:00 pmTipton at University Academy
Rivalry
7:00 pmOak Grove at Lawson
Rivalry
7:00 pmTaylorville at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmConcord Triopia at White Hall North Greene
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast Prairie at Charleston
Rivalry
7:00 pmStaunton at Pana
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Denver Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmCape Girardeau Central at Parkway North
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarionville at Pleasant Hope
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Clair at Perryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmCamp Point Central at Greenfield-Northwestern
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty North at Bentonville (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles West at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmGillespie at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:00 pmJacksonville Routt at Winchester
Rivalry
7:00 pmBolivar at Rolla
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Illinois at Cerro Gordo
Rivalry
7:00 pmCaruthersville at Sikeston
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringfield Central at Eldon
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarshall at Chillicothe
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarsaw at Cole Camp
Rivalry
7:00 pmWilliam Chrisman at Winnetonka
Rivalry
7:00 pmHardin Calhoun at Beardstown
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast St. Louis at CBC
Rivalry
7:00 pmKelly at Doniphan
Rivalry
7:00 pmMendon Unity at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmTrinity at Harrisonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City at Clopton
Rivalry
7:00 pmTriad at Mattoon
Rivalry
7:00 pmFayette at Carrollton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBreese Central at Wood River
Rivalry
7:00 pmNevada at Logan-Rogersville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit at Fox
Rivalry
7:00 pmWaynesville at Parkview
Rivalry
7:00 pmClayton at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebb City at Joplin
Rivalry
7:00 pmMcDonald County at Aurora
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Hickman
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast Newton at Reeds Spring
Rivalry
7:00 pmBelleville West at Kirkwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmGallatin at North Platte
Rivalry
7:00 pmAffton at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmMid-Buchanan at Princeton
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway Central at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmPark Hill South at Platte County
Rivalry
7:00 pmLee's Summit at Oak Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmHermann at Montgomery County
Rivalry
7:00 pmLone Jack at West Platte
Rivalry
7:00 pmLouisiana at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmWest Plains at Glendale
Rivalry
7:00 pmBorgia at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pmStockton at El Dorado Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:00 pmRogers (Ark.) at Siloam Springs (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmCamdenton at Kickapoo
Rivalry
7:00 pmPinckneyville at Red Bud
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Battle
Rivalry
7:00 pmMoberly at Smith-Cotton
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmBowling Green at Van-Far
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon at Poplar Bluff
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrookfield at Trenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmKennett at Malden
Rivalry
7:00 pmLathrop at Richmond
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmOzark at Carthage
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Sedalia) at Crest Ridge
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Kansas City at Raytown
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarlyle at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmBenton, Illinois at Carterville
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoxana at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pmFair Grove at Mountain Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (KC) at Blue Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmFarmington at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. James at Salem
Rivalry
7:00 pmWesclin at Dupo
Rivalry
7:00 pmTolton Catholic at Hallsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeneca at Marshfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrain Valley at Smithville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHelias at Hannibal
Rivalry
7:00 pmPlattsburg at Polo
Rivalry
7:00 pmWaterloo at Herrin
Rivalry
7:00 pmMiller at Cabool
Rivalry
7:00 pmGranite City at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:00 pmPembroke Hill at St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Rivalry
7:00 pmGreenville at Litchfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouth Shelby at Milan
Rivalry
7:00 pmColumbia at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:00 pmCentralia (Mo.) at Mexico
Rivalry
7:00 pmVan Horn at KC East
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Joseph-Ogden at Nashville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHamilton at Lafayette County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouth Harrison at East Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmHouston at Sarcoxie
Rivalry
7:00 pmOwensville at Potosi
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrenton at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrensburg at Capital City
Rivalry
7:00 pmPriory at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmMonroe City at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmSkyline at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmJennings at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmConfluence at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmAsh Grove at Diamond
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Chaffee
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoosevelt at Jackson
Rivalry
7:00 pmVersailles at Knob Noster
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri at Paris
Rivalry
7:00 pmWellington-Napoleon at Slater
Rivalry
7:00 pmCass Midway at Lincoln
Rivalry
7:00 pmLamar at Springfield Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlthoff at Alton
Rivalry
7:00 pmMark Twain at South Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmPleasant Hill at Boonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMurphysboro at Carbondale
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlair Oaks at Maryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson City at Chaminade
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolden at Sherwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmCassville at Mount Vernon
Rivalry
7:00 pmMassac County at Du Quoin
Rivalry
7:00 pmScotland County at Marceline
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Eureka
Rivalry
7:00 pmRuskin at St. Joseph Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmLockwood at Pierce City
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmPalmyra at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmAva at Buffalo
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmRogers Heritage (Ark.) at Farmington--Arkansas
Rivalry
7:00 pmMahomet-Seymour at Marion
Rivalry
7:00 pmLee's Summit West at Park Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmRepublic at Neosho
Rivalry
7:00 pmDanville Schlarman at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmAdrian at Butler
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaysville at St. Joseph Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Oakville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWillow Springs at Clever
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Vincent at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmStrafford at Mountain View-Liberty
Rivalry
7:00 pmRitenour at Pattonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Benton at Lincoln College Prep
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
7:00 pmMount Sterling Brown County at Pleasant Hill, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmStaley at Rock Bridge
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit Christian at St. Michael the Archangel
Rivalry
7:00 pmFreeburg at Sparta
Rivalry
7:00 pmCuba at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pmSoldan at Vianney
Rivalry
7:00 pmVashon at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmHighland at Mount Zion
Rivalry
7:00 pmDexter at Scott City
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirksville at Macon
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar at Rockhurst
Rivalry
7:00 pmFulton at Osage
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalisbury at Westran
Rivalry
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central at Portageville
Rivalry
7:00 pmCalifornia at Clinton
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrandview K.C. at Truman
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlton Marquette at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:00 pmOdessa at Southern Boone
Rivalry
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:00 pmMissouri Military Academy at Russellville
Rivalry
7:00 pmNixa at Branson
Rivalry
7:00 pmBelleville East at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmLebanon at Springfield Hillcrest
Rivalry
7:00 pmSweet Springs at Knox County
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Smet at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmExcelsior Springs at Savannah
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson at Fredericktown
Rivalry
7:00 pmHayti at Thayer
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmBelton at Raytown South
Rivalry
7:00 pmKearney at Fort Osage
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarl Junction at Willard
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Springs South at Lee's Summit North
Rivalry
7:00 pmMonett at Hollister
Rivalry
7:00 pmGreenfield, Missouri at Forsyth
Rivalry
7:30 pmWest Frankfort at Anna-Jonesboro
Rivalry
7:30 pmSalem, Illinois at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmNorth County Kickoff Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmRock Bridge Tournament
3:30 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt East
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt West
3:30 pmWhitfield at St. Dominic
4:00 pmKirkwood vs Clayton at Kirkwood Park
4:00 pmUrsuline at Incarnate Word
4:00 pmNotre Dame vs Lutheran South at Watson Trails Park
4:15 pmParkway North at Parkway Central
4:15 pmWestminster at Parkway West
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Summit
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at Lafayette

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSt. Charles at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:15 pmFort Zumwalt East at Warrenton
Rivalry
5:30 pmAlton at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmWashington at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway South at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmFox at Seckman
Rivalry
6:00 pmBattle at Wright City
Rivalry
6:15 pmUrsuline at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
6:30 pmBowling Green at Winfield
Rivalry

+