Monday - August 31, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
4:30 pmGranite City at Medicine and Bioscience
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmBorgia at St. Mary's
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlton Marquette at Columbia
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmEureka at Parkway West

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSt. Charles vs Nerinx Hall at Kirkwood Athletic Association
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Seckman
Rivalry
4:15 pmValley Park at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at Washington
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmCapital City at Owensville
Rivalry
5:00 pmParis at Louisiana
Rivalry
5:30 pmDe Soto at Union
Rivalry
6:00 pmFredericktown at Jefferson
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmParkway West at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmUniversity City at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmEdwardsville at Visitation
Rivalry
4:15 pmUrsuline at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
4:30 pmWhitfield at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmMICDS at Lutheran South
Rivalry

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmKirkwood vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC
3:30 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt North
3:30 pmParkway South at Ladue
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Francis Howell at Whitmoor

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell at Fort Zumwalt South
3:30 pmPattonville at Timberland
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Parkway North
4:00 pmLadue at Lindbergh
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Ritenour
4:00 pmJerseyville at Granite City
4:00 pmSaxony Lutheran at North County
4:00 pmMcCluer vs University City at Heman Park
4:15 pmParkway Central at Parkway South
4:30 pmWestminster at Marquette
4:30 pmLafayette at John Burroughs
4:30 pmSummit vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Tennis Center

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMetro at Lutheran North
Rivalry
4:30 pmCollinsville at Althoff
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
5:00 pmCalvary Lutheran at New Haven
Rivalry
5:00 pmOrchard Farm at Duchesne
Rivalry
5:30 pmWhitfield at Notre Dame
Rivalry
5:30 pmPattonville at Parkway South
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorth Callaway at Russellville
Rivalry
6:00 pmHolt at Hannibal
Rivalry
6:00 pmCor Jesu at Borgia
Rivalry
7:00 pmFredericktown at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Carlyle
Rivalry

+