Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Chester Meet | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette, Metro-East Lutheran at Wood River | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Marion at Mount Vernon | |
4:30 pm | West Frankfort Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Belleville East Co-Ed Challenge | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial vs Wood River at Belk Park | |
3:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran, Wood River at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Nashville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Roxana vs Jerseyville at Westlake CC | |
4:00 pm | Lebanon, Trico, Valmeyer at Steeleville | |
4:00 pm | Marion vs Harrisburg, Illinois at Shawnee Hills CC | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern vs Carlinville at Carlinville Country Club |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Washington-1 at Pacific-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Seckman-2 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-6 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-0 at Orchard Farm-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 vs Holt-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-1 at Festus-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Union-3 vs Fox-3 at Pacific - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fredericktown-1 at Farmington-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North County-4 at Sullivan-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
7:15 pm | De Soto-3 at Pacific-5 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex |
Fall softball
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Chester Meet | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Marion at Mount Vernon | |
4:30 pm | West Frankfort Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Belleville East Co-Ed Challenge | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-227 vs Lutheran St. Charles-229 at Bogey Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Winfield vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | FH Central, St. Dominic at Troy | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East vs Fort Zumwalt North at St. Peters GC | |
3:45 pm | Father McGivney, Gibault, Granite City, Valmeyer at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Pana, Springfield, Williamsville | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg, Greenville, Okawville | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-171 vs Alton-204 at Rolling Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marissa, Steeleville at Red Bud | |
4:00 pm | Dupo, Roxana at Civic Memorial |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | O'Fallon at Edwardsville |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | O'Fallon at Edwardsville | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell North | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at St. Dominic-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-1 at St. Charles-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Potosi at Farmington | |
4:00 pm | Greenville at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Gibault-6 at Wood River-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Cape Notre Dame | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Collinsville | |
4:00 pm | Granite City at Alton Marquette |
Girls Volleyball
+