Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Bourbon Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Dupo-209 vs Metro-East Lutheran-201 at Oak Brook Golf Club - Final | |
3:45 pm | Father McGivney, Christ Our Rock, Valmeyer at Gibault | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville, Piasa Southwestern, Lincolnwood at Litchfield | |
4:00 pm | Carterville, Anna-Jonesboro, Massac County, Nashville | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud vs Chester at Chester CC | |
4:00 pm | Pana, Roxana at Hillsboro | |
4:00 pm | Okawville vs Marissa at White Oak GC | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central, Mount Vernon at Centralia |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Wright City-3 at Elsberry-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-7 at St. Clair-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Borgia-4 at Union-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Washington-2 - Final |
Fall softball
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Bourbon Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Franklin County Cup | |
3:00 pm | Mehlville, Parkway South at Oakville | |
3:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South, Troy at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles vs Fort Zumwalt East at St. Peters GC | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West vs Parkway North at Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West vs Collinsville at Arlington Greens | |
3:30 pm | Holt-168 vs Fort Zumwalt West-167 at The Falls - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran South-219 vs Notre Dame-199 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette, Civic Memorial, Highland, Triad at Roxana | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh, Webster Groves at Summit | |
3:30 pm | Okawville vs Mascoutah at The Orchards GC | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood-172 vs Ladue-153 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
3:45 pm | Westminster vs John Burroughs at Forest Park | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale, West Frankfort at Marion | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central, Columbia at Red Bud | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville, Raymond Lincolnwood, Litchfield |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Timberland-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Holt at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | Althoff at Collinsville | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Francis Howell-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Marquette-9 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo at Highland | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at St. Joseph's-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-7 at Arcadia Valley-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale-3 at Benton, Illinois-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North at Parkway Central | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Fredericktown-2 at St. Pius X-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wood River vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park | |
4:00 pm | Farmington-1 at North County-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Sikeston at Potosi | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Ursuline-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-4 at Lafayette-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Tennis Center |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-1 at Warrenton-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Dixon-0 at St. James-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-3 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Callaway at Intensity Homeschool | |
5:30 pm | Bismarck-0 at Grandview-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oak Ridge-1 at Crystal City-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eugene at Tolton Catholic | |
6:00 pm | Perryville at Park Hills Central | |
6:00 pm | Washington-3 at Owensville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Sullivan-0 at Rolla-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill at Bowling Green |
+