Monday - September 21, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmChester Meet
4:30 pmNashville Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHighland at Mater Dei
3:30 pmO'Fallon vs Alton at Spencer T. Olin GC
3:30 pmCollinsville at Granite City
3:30 pmCivic Memorial vs Granite City at Legacy GC
4:00 pmGreenville, Pana, Piasa Southwestern
4:00 pmNashville vs Salem, Illinois at Salem Country Club

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmTrinity at Lutheran North
Rivalry
4:00 pmFredericktown at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
6:00 pmEureka at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmParkway West at Lafayette

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmLutheran South at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:15 pmBorgia at Pacific
Rivalry
4:15 pmNerinx Hall at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
4:15 pmSeckman at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Dominic at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt South at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmMehlville at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at North County
Rivalry
4:30 pmPoplar Bluff vs Farmington at Farmington Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmHillsboro at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville at Fredericktown
Rivalry
4:30 pmOakville at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmKelly at Jefferson
Rivalry
4:30 pmHerculaneum at DuBourg
Rivalry
4:30 pmWellsville at Hermann
Rivalry
5:00 pmHallsville at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:00 pmSouth Callaway at New Haven
Rivalry
5:00 pmLouisiana at North Shelby
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmChester Meet
4:30 pmNashville Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
9:00 amLady Bulldog Invitational
9:00 amCahokia Conference Tournament
3:30 pmClayton vs Parkway North at The Quarry at Crystal Springs
3:30 pmLiberty, Timberland at Holt
3:30 pmEureka vs Seckman at Oak Valley GC
3:30 pmDuchesne vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Troy Buchanan
3:30 pmVisitation vs Notre Dame at Quail Creek GC
3:45 pmMascoutah vs Gibault at Acorns Golf Links
3:45 pmLafayette vs Kirkwood at Tapawingo GC
4:00 pmAlthoff, Alton Marquette, Triad at Roxana
4:00 pmCarlinville, Hillsboro, Raymond Lincolnwood at Staunton
4:00 pmMarion, Olney Richland County at Mount Carmel
4:00 pmGreenville vs Pana at Oak Terrace

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmRoxana at Triad
3:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt East
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Charles West
3:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at St. Dominic
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Timberland
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Duchesne
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell Central
4:00 pmCor Jesu at Westminster
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at John Burroughs
4:00 pmPotosi at St. Pius X
4:00 pmWaterloo at Wood River
4:00 pmGreenville at Vandalia
4:00 pmGranite City at Althoff
4:00 pmDuBourg vs Lutheran South at Watson Trails Park
4:00 pmMICDS at Principia
4:00 pmNorth County at Windsor (Imperial)
4:00 pmRosati-Kain at Incarnate Word
4:00 pmLindbergh at Mehlville
4:15 pmKirkwood at Summit
4:15 pmLafayette at Parkway West
4:30 pmVisitation at Ursuline
4:30 pmWhitfield vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Tennis Center
4:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Alton Marquette

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmVisitation at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:30 pmHickman at Hermann
Rivalry
5:00 pmMontgomery County at Owensville
Rivalry
5:00 pmNew Haven at Capital City
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmUrsuline at Lindbergh
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. James at Licking
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Charles West at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Jennings
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Vincent at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
5:30 pmVilla Duchesne at Ladue
Rivalry
6:00 pmFredericktown at Crystal City
Rivalry
6:00 pmJefferson at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Clair at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmCape Notre Dame at Festus
Rivalry

+