Thursday - September 24, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBelle Invitational
4:00 pmClayton-Ladue Invitational
4:00 pmWood River Meet
4:30 pmMeteor Invitational
4:30 pmBenton Fall Run

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmBelleville West vs Belleville East at Cardinal Creek
3:30 pmJerseyville, Litchfield, Wood River at Roxana
3:45 pmChester, Red Bud at Gibault
4:00 pmNashville vs Wesclin at Governors Run
4:00 pmCarbondale, Centralia at Althoff
4:00 pmBreese Central vs Okawville at Roland Barkau Memorial GC
4:00 pmAuburn, Carlinville, North Mac at Waverly
4:00 pmMarissa vs Sparta at Sparta CC

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmTrinity at Borgia
Rivalry
4:00 pmPrincipia at DuBourg
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette vs Webster Groves at Selma Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Pius X vs Seckman at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at St. Charles
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Clair at Borgia
Rivalry
5:45 pmDuchesne at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
5:45 pmSt. Charles West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
6:00 pmSummit at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Holt
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Timberland
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:30 pmCape Girardeau Central at De Soto
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Perryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmCBC at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles vs Fort Zumwalt West at Rec-Plex
4:15 pmParkway North at Mehlville
4:30 pmEureka, Lindbergh at Kirkwood
4:30 pmParkway Central at Parkway South
4:30 pmVianney at Summit
4:30 pmLadue at Lafayette
5:30 pmTimberland vs John Burroughs at Westminster

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSummit at Borgia
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway West at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:15 pmNerinx Hall at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles at Warrenton
Rivalry
4:15 pmMehlville at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmTimberland at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:15 pmWebster Groves at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmCor Jesu at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at Holt
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. James at Union
Rivalry
4:30 pmRosati-Kain at Trinity
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific at Owensville
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Haven at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Washington
Rivalry
5:00 pmBowling Green at Van-Far
Rivalry
5:00 pmMark Twain at Wellsville
Rivalry
5:00 pmMexico at Tolton Catholic
Rivalry
5:00 pmLouisiana at Elsberry
Rivalry
5:00 pmMontgomery County at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:00 pmSilex at Clopton
Rivalry
6:00 pmFredericktown at North County
Rivalry
6:00 pmJefferson at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at De Soto
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmVisitation at MICDS
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Joseph's at John Burroughs
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmRaytown at Blue Valley Northwest (Kan.)
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBelle Invitational
4:00 pmWood River Meet
4:30 pmMeteor Invitational
4:30 pmBenton Fall Run

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmParkway South at Mehlville
3:20 pmKirkwood vs Parkway Central at Four Seasons CC
3:30 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
3:30 pmMater Dei, Triad at Civic Memorial
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles, Union, Washington at Borgia
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt West
3:30 pmBelleville West vs Belleville East at Cardinal Creek
3:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell North
3:45 pmEureka vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC
3:45 pmLafayette vs St. Joseph's at Missouri Bluffs
4:00 pmFather McGivney, Jerseyville at Alton
4:00 pmCarbondale, Centralia at Mount Vernon
4:00 pmOkawville vs Red Bud at North County Country Club
4:00 pmUrsuline vs Incarnate Word at Normandie
4:00 pmNotre Dame vs Villa Duchesne at Forest Hills
4:00 pmGreenville, Hillsboro, Litchfield, Roxana at Vandalia

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmAlthoff, Collinsville at Edwardsville

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmCollinsville, Greenville, Triad at Centralia
3:30 pmFrancis Howell at Westminster
3:30 pmSt. Dominic at Tolton Catholic
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Troy Buchanan
3:30 pmNotre Dame at Duchesne
3:30 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt South
3:30 pmTimberland at Liberty (Wentzville)
3:45 pmJohn Burroughs at Ladue
4:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Jerseyville
4:00 pmLutheran South at Lutheran North
4:00 pmIncarnate Word at Visitation
4:00 pmAlton Marquette at Highland
4:00 pmArcadia Valley at Potosi
4:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Farmington
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Tennis Center
4:00 pmFredericktown at North County
4:00 pmCarbondale at Fairfield
4:00 pmEdwardsville at Mascoutah
4:30 pmLafayette at Parkway Central
4:30 pmSummit at Parkway West
4:30 pmMarquette at Kirkwood
4:30 pmParkway South at Lindbergh
4:30 pmEureka at Oakville
5:00 pmPrincipia vs Whitfield at Cadet Park

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmNew Haven at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at St. Charles West
Rivalry
5:00 pmHermann at Union
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Ursuline
Rivalry
5:00 pmPacific at St. James
Rivalry
5:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
5:30 pmIntensity Homeschool at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:30 pmGrandview at St. Vincent
Rivalry
5:30 pmMICDS at Parkway South
Rivalry
5:30 pmArcadia Valley at Jefferson
Rivalry
6:00 pmFestus at Perryville
Rivalry
6:00 pmIncarnate Word at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmNotre Dame at Borgia
Rivalry
6:00 pmDuBourg at Trinity
Rivalry
6:00 pmSullivan at Owensville
Rivalry
6:15 pmPrincipia at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth County at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
6:30 pmWright City at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:30 pmBowling Green at Mexico
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry

+