Friday - September 25, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmEd White Invitational
4:00 pmWarrenton Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmDick Gerber Invitational, Round 1
4:00 pmGibault vs Christ Our Rock Lutheran at Greenview Golf Club

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmWhitfield at Westminster
Rivalry
6:00 pmOrchard Farm at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmDe Smet at Chaminade
4:00 pmFrancis Howell at Parkway West
4:00 pmClayton at Oakville

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFestus at Doniphan
Rivalry
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) vs Lutheran St. Charles at Kiwanis Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmLadue vs Clayton at Shaw Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmNotre Dame at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmEureka vs Cor Jesu at AfftonAA
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit at Seckman
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:30 pmTrinity at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast Carter at Festus
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmLadue at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
4:15 pmCor Jesu at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmNotre Dame at Oakville
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmKC Southeast at KC East
Rivalry
7:00 pmLamar at Cassville
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Springs at Liberty North
Rivalry
7:00 pmHar-Ber (Ark.) at Bentonville (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmStrafford at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmPotosi at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringfield Hillcrest at Waynesville
Rivalry
7:00 pmConfluence at Missouri Military Academy
Rivalry
7:00 pmJackson at Sikeston
Rivalry
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central at Caruthersville
Rivalry
7:00 pmGlendale at Lebanon
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmAdrian at Warsaw
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmWellington-Napoleon at Cole Camp
Rivalry
7:00 pmMonroe City at Palmyra
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinnetonka at Ruskin
Rivalry
7:00 pmKnob Noster at Carrollton
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarl Junction at Webb City
Rivalry
7:00 pmPlatte County at Smithville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmJoplin at Willard
Rivalry
7:00 pmMid-Buchanan at North Platte
Rivalry
7:00 pmReeds Spring at Hollister
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaytown South at Grandview K.C.
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Borgia
Rivalry
7:00 pmSkyline at Forsyth
Rivalry
7:00 pmLincoln at Butler
Rivalry
7:00 pmVianney at De Smet
Rivalry
7:00 pmRichmond at Lafayette County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmAsh Grove at Miller
Rivalry
7:00 pmCape Girardeau Central at Farmington
Rivalry
7:00 pmWest Platte at East Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmRock Bridge at Helias
Rivalry
7:00 pmLincoln College Prep at Van Horn
Rivalry
7:00 pmTolton Catholic at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebster Groves at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmHermann at Owensville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHickman at Smith-Cotton
Rivalry
7:00 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmChaffee at Hayti
Rivalry
7:00 pmLone Jack at Tipton
Rivalry
7:00 pmDoniphan at Dexter
Rivalry
7:00 pmClinton at Oak Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmScotland County at Salisbury
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Sedalia) at Slater
Rivalry
7:00 pmKennett at East Prairie
Rivalry
7:00 pmHighland, Missouri at South Shelby
Rivalry
7:00 pmEldon at Southern Boone
Rivalry
7:00 pmBuffalo at Sherwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmAva at Salem
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast Newton at Marshfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmSweet Springs at Pierce City
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaysville at Gallatin
Rivalry
7:00 pmPleasant Hope at Lockwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmStockton at Fair Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmPutnam County at Princeton
Rivalry
7:00 pmClever at Greenfield, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmCalifornia at Boonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.) at Blue Valley (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmPolo at South Harrison
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Northeast at St. Joseph Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmPortageville at Charleston
Rivalry
7:00 pmMoberly at Fulton
Rivalry
7:00 pmSavannah at St. Joseph Benton
Rivalry
7:00 pmMexico at Hannibal
Rivalry
7:00 pmEl Dorado Springs at Summit Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran North at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson City at Capital City
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City at Montgomery County
Rivalry
7:00 pmOdessa at Pleasant Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarionville at Diamond
Rivalry
7:00 pmVersailles at Blair Oaks
Rivalry
7:00 pmClark County at Centralia (Mo.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolden at Lexington
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarceline at Paris
Rivalry
7:00 pmFayette at Westran
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. James at Cuba
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Kelly
Rivalry
7:00 pmAurora at Springfield Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmClopton at South Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmTruman at William Chrisman
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Central at St. Joseph Lafayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmMonett at Nevada
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (KC) at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
7:00 pmStaley at North Kansas City
Rivalry
7:00 pmNeosho at Nixa
Rivalry
7:00 pmChillicothe at St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Rivalry
7:00 pmBolivar at Camdenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmLee's Summit at Park Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaryville at Cameron
Rivalry
7:00 pmSLUH at CBC
Rivalry
7:00 pmPlattsburg at Lawson
Rivalry
7:00 pmOzark at Republic
Rivalry
7:00 pmAgape Boarding School at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmRockhurst at Bishop Miege (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Eureka
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar at Lee's Summit West
Rivalry
7:00 pmValle Catholic at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmWest Plains at Kickapoo
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmLathrop at Hamilton
Rivalry
7:00 pmManila (Ark.) at Piggott (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirksville at Marshall
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit at Parkway North
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Vincent at Perryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at St. Clair
Rivalry
7:00 pmFredericktown at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles West at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmPoplar Bluff at Rolla
Rivalry
7:00 pmMilan at Trenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrookfield at Macon
Rivalry
7:00 pmScott City at Malden
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Center at Warrensburg
Rivalry
7:00 pmBranson at Carthage
Rivalry
7:00 pmSarcoxie at Springfield Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmVan-Far at Louisiana
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouthside (Ark.) at Rogers (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmKearney at Grain Valley
Rivalry
7:00 pmLogan-Rogersville at Mount Vernon
Rivalry
7:00 pmOsage at Hallsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMountain View-Liberty at Willow Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarrisonville at Excelsior Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmMountain Grove at Cabool
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Osage at Belton
Rivalry
7:00 pmKnox County at Harrisburg, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeneca at McDonald County
Rivalry
7:00 pmRogers Heritage (Ark.) at Springdale (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmMark Twain at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmPark Hill South at Oak Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at De Soto
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWarrenton Invitational
4:00 pmClayton-Ladue Invitational
4:00 pmEd White Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmFather McGivney, Mater Dei at Althoff
3:30 pmTimberland vs Fort Zumwalt East at St. Peters GC
4:00 pmGibault vs Christ Our Rock Lutheran at Greenview Golf Club

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
4:00 amJohn Burroughs at Westminster
3:00 pmSouthern Illinois Duals
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Charles
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Liberty (Wentzville)
3:30 pmDuchesne at Francis Howell Central
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
4:00 pmNerinx Hall vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center
4:00 pmParkway South at Parkway West
4:00 pmNotre Dame at St. Dominic
4:00 pmOakville at Lindbergh
4:15 pmParkway Central at Incarnate Word
4:15 pmLadue vs Clayton at Shaw Park
5:00 pmCor Jesu vs Whitfield at Cadet Park

+