Tuesday - September 29, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Principia

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
9:00 amCahokia Conference Tournament- Mississippi Division
9:00 amSouthwestern Conference Tournament, Round 2
9:00 amCahokia Conference Tournament- Kaskaskia Division
10:00 amSouth Central Conference Tournament
4:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran, Triad at Father McGivney

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmCape Notre Dame at St. Pius X
Rivalry
4:15 pmPrincipia at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt East at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Clair at Union
Rivalry
5:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Festus
Rivalry
5:00 pmWinfield at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Holt
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth County at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmMICDS at Lutheran South
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Summit
Rivalry
6:30 pmPriory at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:30 pmWright City at Sullivan
Rivalry
6:30 pmPacific at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:30 pmDe Soto at Perryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:30 pmOakville at Fox
Rivalry
7:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex
4:00 pmDe Smet vs Vianney at Webster University
4:30 pmParkway South at Eureka
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Oakville
4:30 pmLindbergh at Parkway Central
4:30 pmMarquette at Parkway West
4:30 pmMehlville at Clayton
4:30 pmLadue at Kirkwood
4:30 pmSummit at Parkway North

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmGateway Science Academy at Bayless
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway Central at Fox
Rivalry
4:15 pmSeckman at Oakville
Rivalry
4:15 pmAffton at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmKirkwood vs Webster Groves at Plymouth Field
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt South at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at Timberland
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:15 pmDuBourg vs Rosati-Kain at AfftonAA
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:15 pmLadue at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmFarmington at Kelly
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway South at Eureka
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Haven at St. James
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmCor Jesu at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at Pacific
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:30 pmWright City at Bowling Green
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Pius X at Herculaneum
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth Callaway at Louisiana
Rivalry
5:00 pmClopton at Mark Twain
Rivalry
5:00 pmNew Bloomfield at Tolton Catholic
Rivalry
5:00 pmWellsville at Montgomery County
Rivalry
5:00 pmSilex at Van-Far
Rivalry
6:00 pmJefferson at Cuba
Rivalry
6:00 pmNotre Dame at De Soto
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at MICDS
Rivalry
4:30 pmClayton at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway Central at Oakville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit at Ladue
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Principia

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:30 amSouthwestern Conference Tournament, Round 2
8:30 amLutheran South Invitational
9:00 amGAC North/Central Championships
3:30 pmUrsuline at Westminster
3:30 pmVisitation vs Incarnate Word at Normandie
3:45 pmSummit vs Lafayette at Country Club of St. Albans
4:00 pmBreese Central, Mater Dei, Salem
4:00 pmRed Bud vs Gibault at Acorns Golf Links
4:00 pmCentralia, Mount Vernon, Nashville, Woodlawn
4:00 pmSteeleville vs Chester at Chester CC
4:00 pmMICDS vs Nerinx Hall at Quail Creek GC

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSt. Dominic vs Ursuline at Chaminade
3:30 pmGAC South Tournament
3:30 pmCollinsville at Waterloo
4:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Triad
4:00 pmWood River at Civic Memorial
4:00 pmBenton, Illinois at Carbondale
4:00 pmRoxana at Jerseyville
4:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Marion
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Visitation
4:00 pmParkway Central at Ladue
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Incarnate Word
4:00 pmParkway North vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center
4:00 pmSt. Pius X at North County
4:00 pmMascoutah at Highland
4:00 pmFarmington at Potosi
4:15 pmWhitfield at Notre Dame
4:15 pmRosati-Kain at Principia
4:15 pmCor Jesu at Lafayette
4:15 pmMICDS at Westminster
4:30 pmClayton at Summit
4:30 pmShelbyville, Illinois vs Greenville at Greenville University
4:30 pmMarquette at Parkway South
4:30 pmLindbergh at Eureka
4:30 pmParkway West at Oakville

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmRolla vs Washington at Hermann
Rivalry
5:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Whitfield
Rivalry
5:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
Rivalry
5:00 pmCuba at St. James
Rivalry
5:00 pmCor Jesu at Ursuline
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Holt
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:15 pmWinfield at St. Charles
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell
Rivalry
5:30 pmMehlville at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran North at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Pius X at Grandview
Rivalry
5:30 pmDuchesne at Rosati-Kain
Rivalry
5:30 pmHerculaneum at St. Vincent
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmCrystal City at Jefferson
Rivalry
5:30 pmSeckman at Ladue
Rivalry
5:30 pmMICDS at Lutheran South
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway Central at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmRolla at Hermann
Rivalry
6:00 pmCape Notre Dame at Perryville
Rivalry
6:15 pmWestminster at Principia
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth County at Potosi
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Hermann
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Festus
Rivalry

+