Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Charles-51 vs Union-36 at Washington - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ritenour-52 at North Tech-45 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy-62 at Crossroads College Prep-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Granite City-57 at McCluer-84 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sullivan-53 vs Blue Knights-45 at Washington - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-51 at O'Fallon Christian-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-75 at Pattonville-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-70 at Lebanon, Illinois-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Farmington-64 at Seckman-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-65 vs Perryville-55 at Chester - Final | |
6:15 pm | Roosevelt-65 at Riverview Gardens-59 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gateway STEM-81 vs Sumner-49 at Miller Career - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hickman-40 at Tolton-82 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-60 at Francis Howell North-53 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran North-72 at Vianney-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-31 at Affton-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-53 at St. Pius X-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-55 at Northwest Cedar Hill-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Soldan-52 vs Fort Zumwalt West-51 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-46 vs St. Dominic-45 at Washington - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-35 at De Soto-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bourbon-66 at Grandview-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McKinley-51 at John Burroughs-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-67 at Fox-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valle Catholic-40 vs Waterloo-60 at Chester - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-39 at Edwardsville-35 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Winfield-48 at St. Charles West-46 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Borgia-46 at Washington-38 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Owensville-67 vs Iberia-29 at Fatima - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-55 vs O'Fallon Christian-35 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-44 at Crossroads College Prep-57 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-27 at Riverview Gardens-76 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Blair Oaks-60 vs Steelville, Missouri-47 at Fatima - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hannibal-44 vs Washington-42 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-44 at Jefferson-26 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-42 at Hazelwood West-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brentwood-30 at Trinity-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-54 at Granite City-25 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-37 at Carlyle-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-21 at South Callaway-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlinville-39 at Wood River-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-47 at Kirkwood-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Russellville-54 vs North Callaway-49 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-0 at Alton Marquette-2 - Forfeit | |
6:00 pm | Red Bud-38 at Dupo-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-53 at Normandy-12 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gibault-33 at Roxana-28 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Affton-31 at DuBourg-42 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-63 at Ritenour-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-34 at Valle Catholic-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-29 at Elsberry-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-44 at Mehlville-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Moberly-57 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-53 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-55 at Lafayette-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-41 vs Linn-29 at Fatima - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-23 at Summit-41 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-55 at Duchesne-20 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Montgomery County-40 vs Hermann-51 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Haven-43 vs New Bloomfield-33 at South Callaway - Final | |
8:30 pm | Belle-37 at Fatima-50 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-33 at Warrenton-39 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Duchesne at Notre Dame | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-9 at Ritenour-129 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame, Jackson at Westminster |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Normandy at Clayton | |
4:30 pm | St. Mary's, Herculaneum at John Burroughs | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh Quad | |
5:00 pm | Washington, Timberland at Fort Zumwalt East |
+