Friday - October 2, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmNashville vs Marissa at White Oak GC

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmAlton at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:15 pmVianney at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:15 pmFulton at Elsberry
Rivalry
4:30 pmRaymond Lincolnwood at Greenville
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway North at Fox
Rivalry
4:30 pmHazelwood East at Wright City
Rivalry
5:45 pmJohn Burroughs at Principia
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHolt vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmValley Park at Bayless
Rivalry
4:00 pmUniversity City vs Metro at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmBrentwood vs Hancock at Heine Meine
Rivalry
4:15 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Pius X at Hillsboro
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLadue at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran South at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmNotre Dame at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmRosati-Kain at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmUniversity City at Eureka
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmBishop Miege (Kan.) at Blue Valley West (Kan.)
Rivalry
6:00 pmHarmon (Kan.) at KC Southeast
Rivalry
6:00 pmPembroke Hill at Lincoln College Prep
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmButler at Buffalo
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrinceton at Maysville
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrandview at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central at Kennett
Rivalry
7:00 pmCivic Memorial at Highland
Rivalry
7:00 pmSmithville at Grandview K.C.
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarl Junction at Neosho
Rivalry
7:00 pmWestminster at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmPierce City at Marionville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSarcoxie at Miller
Rivalry
7:00 pmFulton at Mexico
Rivalry
7:00 pmCBC at St. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmHardin Calhoun at White Hall North Greene
Rivalry
7:00 pmOwensville at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pmFulton City, KY at Ballard Memorial (Ky.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmMcCluer North at Parkway West
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at Tolton Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmSmith-Cotton at Battle
Rivalry
7:00 pmBreese Central at Red Bud
Rivalry
7:00 pmLift For Life at SLUH
Rivalry
7:00 pmOrchard Farm at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pmMascoutah at Triad
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois at Winchester
Rivalry
7:00 pmFarmington at Poplar Bluff
Rivalry
7:00 pmLouisiana at Missouri Military Academy
Rivalry
7:00 pmDexter at Caruthersville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrensburg at Odessa
Rivalry
7:00 pmEl Dorado Springs at Warsaw
Rivalry
7:00 pmLebanon at West Plains
Rivalry
7:00 pmMacon at South Shelby
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaytown South at Truman
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri at Russellville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Sedalia) at Wellington-Napoleon
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Sherwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalisbury at Knox County
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringfield Catholic at Logan-Rogersville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale
Rivalry
7:00 pmNixa at Ozark
Rivalry
7:00 pmMontgomery County at Clopton
Rivalry
7:00 pmClinton at Excelsior Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmSparta at Du Quoin
Rivalry
7:00 pmParis at Fayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrain Valley at Fort Osage
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarthage at Willard
Rivalry
7:00 pmCollinsville at Granite City
Rivalry
7:00 pmWest Platte at Lathrop
Rivalry
7:00 pmBenton, Illinois at Harrisburg, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmNevada at Seneca
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson City at Hickman
Rivalry
7:00 pmGallatin at Milan
Rivalry
7:00 pmValle Catholic at Jefferson
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkview at Glendale
Rivalry
7:00 pmMartinsville (Ill.) at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmCassville at Monett
Rivalry
7:00 pmBowling Green at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmPark Hill South at Staley
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood East at Parkway North
Rivalry
7:00 pmDenver Lutheran at St. James Academy (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmGreenfield-Northwestern at Pleasant Hill, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmLitchfield at Roxana
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville at Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrenton at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmJerseyville at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmAdrian at Diamond
Rivalry
7:00 pmPortageville at Chaffee
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrookfield at Monroe City
Rivalry
7:00 pmPleasant Hill at Oak Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City at Mark Twain
Rivalry
7:00 pmLighthouse Christian at Springfield Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmTipton at Cole Camp
Rivalry
7:00 pmKearney at Winnetonka
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at Doniphan
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Center at Harrisonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebb City at Branson
Rivalry
7:00 pmCentralia (Mo.) at Highland, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouthern Boone at Hallsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:00 pmOak Park at St. Joseph Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmFair Grove at Strafford
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at DuBourg
Rivalry
7:00 pmLee's Summit at North Kansas City
Rivalry
7:00 pmHollister at Aurora
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Fredericktown
Rivalry
7:00 pmHouston at Ava
Rivalry
7:00 pmMcDonald County at East Newton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Springs at Lee's Summit North
Rivalry
7:00 pmMassac County at Herrin
Rivalry
7:00 pmPleasant Hope at Greenfield, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmHannibal at Kirksville
Rivalry
7:00 pmRuskin at Platte County
Rivalry
7:00 pmForsyth at Stockton
Rivalry
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Trinity
Rivalry
7:00 pmRockhurst at Lee's Summit West
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarterville at Nashville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHamilton at Mid-Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmMountain Grove at Mountain View-Liberty
Rivalry
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmWilliam Chrisman at Van Horn
Rivalry
7:00 pmPattonville at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:00 pmBentonville (Ark.) at Southside (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmPerryville at Potosi
Rivalry
7:00 pmHelias at Capital City
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (KC) at Rock Bridge
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Clair at St. James
Rivalry
7:00 pmBayless at St. Vincent
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmMurphysboro at West Frankfort
Rivalry
7:00 pmKickapoo at Rolla
Rivalry
7:00 pmCharleston at Hayti
Rivalry
7:00 pmSikeston at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmCalifornia at Versailles
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarrollton at Richmond
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmSlater at Lincoln
Rivalry
7:00 pmBelton at Raytown
Rivalry
7:00 pmPinckneyville at Anna-Jonesboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmWestran at Scotland County
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette County at Holden
Rivalry
7:00 pmLamar at Mount Vernon
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon at Alton
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Christian at Marceline
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at Brentwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmCameron at Savannah
Rivalry
7:00 pmChampaign St. Thomas More at Carlyle
Rivalry
7:00 pmCabool at Thayer
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoosevelt at De Smet
Rivalry
7:00 pmRepublic at Joplin
Rivalry
7:00 pmLockwood at Ash Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmLone Jack at Cass Midway
Rivalry
7:00 pmPana at Greenville
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Center at Harrisburg, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at Hermann
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty North at Park Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeckman at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Platte at Lawson
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox at Mehlville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSkyline at Clever
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarshall at Moberly
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast Buchanan at Plattsburg
Rivalry
7:00 pmSte. Genevieve at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmRogers Heritage (Ark.) at Har-Ber (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmStaunton at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Valley Northwest (Kan.) at Blue Valley Southwest (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmEureka at Ritenour
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinfield at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Mary's at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmChaminade at Vianney
Rivalry
7:00 pmNokomis at Wesclin
Rivalry
7:00 pmKelly at Scott City
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Charleston, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlair Oaks at Eldon
Rivalry
7:00 pmLexington at Knob Noster
Rivalry
7:00 pmSweet Springs at Cuba
Rivalry
7:00 pmMalden at East Prairie
Rivalry
7:00 pmFayetteville (Ark.) at Rogers (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmVan-Far at South Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmPalmyra at Clark County
Rivalry
7:00 pmWaynesville at Bolivar
Rivalry
7:00 pmCamdenton at Springfield Hillcrest
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at Althoff
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouth Harrison at Putnam County
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Borgia
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Valley (Kan.) at Blue Valley North (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmGillespie at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalem at Willow Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmFreeburg at Columbia
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Springs South at Raymore-Peculiar
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast St. Louis at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmTrenton at Polo
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth County at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarshfield at Reeds Spring
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Lenox Providence Catholic at Chicago St. Rita
Rivalry

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLockport Invitational
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Troy Buchanan
4:00 pmKirkwood at Oakville
4:00 pmUrsuline at Parkway South
4:30 pmLafayette at Ladue
4:30 pmRoxana at Mascoutah

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
5:00 pmWhitfield at North Tech
Rivalry
5:00 pmOzark at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
5:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at St. Charles
Rivalry
5:45 pmAffton at Oakville
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Teresa's at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Marissa
Rivalry

+