Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Madison County Large School Meet | |
4:00 pm | Hermann Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Madison County Small School Meet | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair County Meet | |
4:30 pm | Principia Invitational | |
4:45 pm | Carlinville Fall Fun Run |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Class 2A Mount Vernon Regional | |
8:30 am | Class 1A Gibault Regional | |
8:30 am | Class 2A Mascoutah Regional | |
8:30 am | Class 1A Okawville Regional | |
9:00 am | Class 3A Edwardsville Regional | |
9:00 am | Class 2A Roxana Regional | |
9:00 am | Class 1A Mount Olive Regional |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Fort Zumwalt West at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | CBC vs Vianney at Webster University | |
4:15 pm | Chaminade at MICDS | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Marquette | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North at Parkway West | |
4:30 pm | Clayton at Pattonville | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West, Liberty at SLUH |
Fall softball
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lafayette-5 at Ladue-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Ursuline-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at John Burroughs-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-1 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Marquette-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Madison County Small School Meet | |
4:00 pm | Madison County Invitational-Large Schools | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair County Meet | |
4:00 pm | Hermann Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Principia Invitational | |
4:45 pm | Carlinville Fall Fun Run |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Parkway West vs Clayton at Ruth Park | |
3:00 pm | Webster Groves-187 vs Parkway Central-165 at Four Seasons CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-194 vs Lafayette-175 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-171 vs Westminster-177 at WingHaven Country Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | McLeansboro Hamilton County at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-175 vs Nerinx Hall-202 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fox-217 vs Eureka-202 at The Legends - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word vs John Burroughs at Forest Park |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+