Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | GAC Central Championships |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Borgia-2 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-5 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-1 at Whitfield-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Perryville-2 at Farmington-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-3 at Dixon-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-3 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-6 at Wright City-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-2 at Vianney-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Mehlville-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Soto-3 at North County-5 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-4 at Duchesne-2 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex | |
4:30 pm | De Smet-48 vs John Burroughs-132 at Westminster - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Borgia-0 vs Owensville-1 at Sullivan - Forfeit | |
9:00 am | Parkway South-4 vs Eureka-9 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
12:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs Marquette-4 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 vs Hannibal-3 at Warrenton - Final | |
1:30 pm | Francis Howell-1 vs Francis Howell Central-6 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
2:00 pm | Linn-0 vs Tolton Catholic-1 at South Callaway - Forfeit | |
2:00 pm | Marshall-4 at Warrenton-14 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Timberland-1 vs Hickman-5 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lindbergh-1 vs Lafayette-9 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-6 vs Winfield-8 at Montgomery County - Final | |
3:00 pm | South Callaway-0 vs Russellville-8 at South Callaway - Final | |
4:00 pm | New Haven-5 vs Elsberry-15 at New Haven - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 vs Perryville-9 at Perryville City Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Troy Buchanan-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Union-2 at Pacific-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-0 vs Warrensburg-10 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-8 at Parkway West-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-5 vs Fort Zumwalt West-15 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-4 vs Cuba-9 at Sullivan - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-16 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-12 vs Wright City-9 at Montgomery County - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-3 vs New Bloomfield-4 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jefferson-4 vs St. Pius X-3 at New Haven - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-5 vs Battle-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-6 vs Washington-4 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Lutheran South-11 at Perryville City Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-5 vs Salem-17 at Sullivan - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mehlville-0 vs Rosati-Kain-10 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-1 at Montgomery County-11 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayette-4 vs Eugene-2 at South Callaway - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Ursuline-0 at Cor Jesu-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat at Whitfield | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-1 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-1 at Marquette-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | GAC Central Championships |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Parkway South-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Trinity at Principia | |
5:15 pm | Visitation-0 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway Central-3 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Cor Jesu-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-1 at Fox-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Seckman-1 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Herculaneum-0 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-2 - Final |
+