Friday - October 16, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:00 pmFestus at Elsberry
Rivalry
5:00 pmParkway North at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway South at Summit
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Francis Howell at Rec-Plex
3:45 pmFort Zumwalt South at Borgia
4:15 pmParkway West, SLUH at MICDS

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmKirkwood at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Rosati-Kain
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at Ladue
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmBrookfield at Highland, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaryville at Savannah
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Springs at Blue Springs South
Rivalry
7:00 pmPark Hill South at Lee's Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmTruman at Fort Osage
Rivalry
7:00 pmNeosho at Willard
Rivalry
7:00 pmWilliam Chrisman at Belton
Rivalry
7:00 pmLamar at Seneca
Rivalry
7:00 pmLee's Summit North at Park Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Valley West (Kan.) at Blue Valley (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarthage at Republic
Rivalry
7:00 pmEldon at Boonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran North at Bishop Miege (Kan.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmParis at Clopton
Rivalry
7:00 pmPlattsburg at Mid-Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Farmington
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Southeast at Summit Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmFayetteville (Ark.) at Bentonville (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmFulton at Kirksville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMexico at Moberly
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeckman at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Center at Pleasant Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Smet at SLUH
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrandview at St. Vincent
Rivalry
7:00 pmMontgomery County at Van-Far
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Missouri Military Academy
Rivalry
7:00 pmMacon at Centralia (Mo.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmRichmond at Knob Noster
Rivalry
7:00 pmSkyline at Warsaw
Rivalry
7:00 pmWaynesville at West Plains
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrensburg at Clinton
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrain Valley at Raytown
Rivalry
7:00 pmMonroe City at Clark County
Rivalry
7:00 pmOak Grove at Harrisonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarrollton at Holden
Rivalry
7:00 pmHollister at Mount Vernon
Rivalry
7:00 pmKnox County at Highland, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarshfield at Logan-Rogersville
Rivalry
7:00 pmThayer at Willow Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmOdessa at Excelsior Springs
Rivalry
7:00 pmReeds Spring at Aurora
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarl Junction at Nixa
Rivalry
7:00 pmCassville at East Newton
Rivalry
7:00 pmGlendale at Camdenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmPoplar Bluff at Kennett
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaytown South at Platte County
Rivalry
7:00 pmEl Dorado Springs at Butler
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at Bayless
Rivalry
7:00 pmChaminade at Trinity
Rivalry
7:00 pmRockhurst at CBC
Rivalry
7:00 pmCameron at St. Joseph Benton
Rivalry
7:00 pmDiamond at Sarcoxie
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmWest Platte at Hamilton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBorgia at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmBattle at Jefferson City
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway Central at Lafayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmEureka at Mehlville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquette at Oakville
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway North at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:00 pmVianney at St. Mary's
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson at Chaffee
Rivalry
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Jackson
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette County at Lexington
Rivalry
7:00 pmCole Camp at Slater
Rivalry
7:00 pmPortageville at Kelly
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City at Louisiana
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringdale (Ark.) at Rogers (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmSherwood at Russellville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHouston at Mountain Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmKickapoo at Bolivar
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkview at Springfield Hillcrest
Rivalry
7:00 pmMountain View-Liberty at Salem
Rivalry
7:00 pmCalifornia at Hallsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebb City at Ozark
Rivalry
7:00 pmStockton at Strafford
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarionville at Ash Grove
Rivalry
7:00 pmAva at Cabool
Rivalry
7:00 pmAdrian at Cass Midway
Rivalry
7:00 pmLathrop at North Platte
Rivalry
7:00 pmNevada at McDonald County
Rivalry
7:00 pmPolo at Milan
Rivalry
7:00 pmEast Buchanan at Lawson
Rivalry
7:00 pmJennings at Affton
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Mary's, Kansas at St. Joseph Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouth Callaway at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty North at Lee's Summit West
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinfield at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Central Academy at Lincoln College Prep
Rivalry
7:00 pmDoniphan at Fredericktown
Rivalry
7:00 pmRogers Heritage (Ark.) at Southside (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at Hermann
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
7:00 pmHannibal at Marshall
Rivalry
7:00 pmMark Twain at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmHickman at Rock Bridge
Rivalry
7:00 pmMICDS at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmOwensville at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. James at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmOrchard Farm at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmCharleston at Scott City
Rivalry
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central at Sikeston
Rivalry
7:00 pmHayti at Malden
Rivalry
7:00 pmVersailles at Osage
Rivalry
7:00 pmLone Jack at Crest Ridge
Rivalry
7:00 pmPalmyra at South Shelby
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlair Oaks at Southern Boone
Rivalry
7:00 pmTipton at Windsor (Sedalia)
Rivalry
7:00 pmKC Northeast at Pembroke Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmSmithville at Ruskin
Rivalry
7:00 pmWestran at Marceline
Rivalry
7:00 pmStaley at St. Joseph Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmMiller at Pierce City
Rivalry
7:00 pmBranson at Joplin
Rivalry
7:00 pmWestminster at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringfield Central at Buffalo
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Lafayette at St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Rivalry
7:00 pmSouth Harrison at Princeton
Rivalry
7:00 pmLockwood at Greenfield, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Kansas City at Oak Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmFair Grove at Clever
Rivalry
7:00 pmPotosi at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmForsyth at Pleasant Hope
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalisbury at Fayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmUniversity Academy at Van Horn
Rivalry
7:00 pmSmith-Cotton at Helias
Rivalry
7:00 pmHoxie (Ark.) at Piggott (Ark.)
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at Priory
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmGallatin at Trenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmPerryville at Dexter
Rivalry
7:00 pmRolla at Lebanon
Rivalry
7:00 pmTolton Catholic at Cuba
Rivalry
7:00 pmCaruthersville at East Prairie
Rivalry
7:00 pmMonett at Springfield Catholic
Rivalry
7:00 pmCapital City at Winnetonka
Rivalry
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri at Scotland County
Rivalry
7:00 pmLincoln at Wellington-Napoleon
Rivalry
7:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar at Liberty (KC)
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrandview K.C. at Kearney
Rivalry

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Timberland
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway West at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
6:00 pmUrsuline at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry

+