Time | Event | Score |
---|
5:00 pm | Bishop Miege, Kan.-38 at St. James Academy, Kan.-28 - Final | 38-28 |
6:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-14 at Lincoln College Prep-34 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Wright City-16 at Mark Twain-34 - Final | 34-16 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-9 at Raymore-Peculiar-28 - Final | 28-9 |
7:00 pm | Skyline-65 at Clever-14 - Final | 65-14 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-17 at Hickman-14 - Final | 17-14 |
7:00 pm | Vianney-7 at St. Dominic-31 - Final | 31-7 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-12 at South Callaway-62 - Final | 62-12 |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-43 at Reeds Spring-25 - Final | 43-25 |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-42 at Plattsburg-16 - Final | 42-16 |
7:00 pm | Farmington-31 at Poplar Bluff-28 - Final | 31-28 |
7:00 pm | Webb City-35 at Branson-7 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Nevada-26 at Seneca-27 - Final | 27-26 |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-6 at Osceola, Ark.-12 - Final | 12-6 |
7:00 pm | Owensville-46 at Pacific-28 - Final | 46-28 |
7:00 pm | California-43 at Versailles-7 - Final | 43-7 |
7:00 pm | Nixa-35 at Ozark-7 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Forsyth-56 at Stockton-15 - Final | 56-15 |
7:00 pm | North County-35 at Festus-39 - Final | 39-35 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-52 at Rock Bridge-28 - Final | 52-28 |
7:00 pm | Slater-35 at Lincoln-42 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Summit-34 at Fort Zumwalt West-14 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Lexington-50 at El Dorado Springs-21 - Final | 50-21 |
7:00 pm | Westran-26 at Scotland County-12 - Final | 26-12 |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-0 at Cass Midway-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-41 at Northwest Cedar Hill-20 - Final | 41-20 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-34 at Missouri Military Academy-47 - Final | 47-34 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-62 at Putnam County, Mo.-14 - Final | 62-14 |
7:00 pm | Smithville-27 at Grandview K.C.-12 - Final | 27-12 |
7:00 pm | Helias-51 at Capital City-6 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-0 at Excelsior Springs-45 - Final | 45-0 |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-46 at Miller-0 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-41 at Hermann-7 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-50 at St. Charles West-62 - Final | 62-50 |
7:00 pm | Kearney-16 at Winnetonka-20 - Final | 20-16 |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-35 at Fort Osage-0 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-64 at Windsor (Imperial)-42 - Final | 64-42 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-44 at Holden-0 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-35 at Lee's Summit North-38 - Final | 38-35 |
7:00 pm | Rogers Heritage, Ark.-6 at Har-Ber, Ark.-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-69 at Eldon-6 - Final | 69-6 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-46 at St. Joseph Central-24 - Final | 46-24 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-14 at Lawson-42 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Paris-0 at Fayette-32 - Final | 32-0 |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-14 at West Plains-63 - Final | 63-14 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley, Kan.-37 at Blue Valley West, Kan.-7 - Final | 37-7 |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Northwest-34 at St. Thomas Aquinas-35 - Final | 35-34 |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-47 at Kirksville-14 - Final | 47-14 |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-15 at Clark County-14 - Final | 15-14 |
7:00 pm | Butler-46 at Buffalo-20 - Final | 46-20 |
7:00 pm | Battle-37 at Moberly-36 - Final | 37-36 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-50 at Chaffee-32 - Final | 50-32 |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-12 at Knox County-40 - Final | 40-12 |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-20 at Milan-43 - Final | 43-20 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-42 at Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-19 - Final | 42-19 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-6 at Richmond-44 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-36 at Strafford-20 - Final | 36-20 |
7:00 pm | Parkview-21 at Glendale-50 - Final | 50-21 |
7:00 pm | Grandview-14 at Herculaneum-12 - Final | 14-12 |
7:00 pm | Belton-22 at Raytown-6 - Final | 22-6 |
7:00 pm | Hollister-14 at Aurora-22 - Final | 22-14 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-28 at Fort Zumwalt East-21 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-37 at Bolivar-33 - Final | 37-33 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-30 at Maysville-14 - Final | 30-14 |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-12 at Monroe City-26 - Final | 26-12 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-14 at Savannah-69 - Final | 69-14 |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-41 at Neosho-6 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-15 at Potosi-56 - Final | 56-15 |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-49 at St. James-0 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Lighthouse Christian-42 at Springfield Central-20 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-20 at North Kansas City-36 - Final | 36-20 |
7:00 pm | Cassville-50 at Monett-0 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-17 at Union-35 - Final | 35-17 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-72 at Russellville-28 - Final | 72-28 |
7:00 pm | Carthage-42 at Willard-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-28 at Staley-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Fulton-28 at Mexico-49 - Final | 49-28 |
7:00 pm | Charleston-6 at Hayti-70 - Final | 70-6 |
7:00 pm | Lamar-33 at Mount Vernon-0 - Final | 33-0 |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-21 at Park Hill-14 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-42 at Clopton-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-0 at Mill Valley, Kansas-52 - Final | 52-0 |
7:00 pm | Maryville-14 at Odessa-28 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Cabool-0 at Thayer-27 - Final | 27-0 |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-15 at Timberland-21 - Final | 21-15 |
7:00 pm | Winfield-21 at St. Charles-28 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Macon-50 at South Shelby-0 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-47 at Ash Grove-8 - Final | 47-8 |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-6 at Mid-Buchanan-63 - Final | 63-6 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-56 at Holt-28 - Final | 56-28 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-14 at Harrisonville-28 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-14 at Adrian-41 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-37 at Van Horn-42 - Final | 42-37 |
7:00 pm | Fox-21 at Jackson-59 - Final | 59-21 |
7:00 pm | Marshall-26 at Hallsville-28 - Final | 28-26 |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-47 at Jefferson-13 - Final | 47-13 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-50 at Cuba-12 - Final | 50-12 |
7:00 pm | Republic-14 at Joplin-41 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-24 at Lee's Summit West-27 - Final | 27-24 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-21 at Doniphan-6 - Final | 21-6 |
7:00 pm | Houston-8 at Ava-22 - Final | 22-8 |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-21 at Mountain View-Liberty-22 - Final | 22-21 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-20 at Scott City-6 - Final | 20-6 |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-38 at Springfield Hillcrest-14 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-25 at Kennett-43 - Final | 43-25 |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-26 at Park Hills Central-31 - Final | 31-26 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-28 at Oak Grove-29 - Final | 29-28 |
7:00 pm | Salem-27 at Willow Springs-12 - Final | 27-12 |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-20 at Marionville-44 - Final | 44-20 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-13 at Fort Zumwalt North-56 - Final | 56-13 |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-26 at St. Vincent-43 - Final | 43-26 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-12 at Cole Camp-13 - Final | 13-12 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-14 at Polo-27 - Final | 27-14 |
7:00 pm | Bentonville, Ark.-35 at Fort Smith Southside, Ark.-7 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-21 at Washington-28 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-8 at Windsor (Sedalia)-55 - Final | 55-8 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-32 at Lathrop-19 - Final | 32-19 |
7:00 pm | Frontenac (Kan.)-28 at Burlington, Kan.-12 - Final | 28-12 |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-30 at North Callaway-23 - Final | 30-23 |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-19 at Cape Girardeau Central-28 - Final | 28-19 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Christian-14 at Marceline-58 - Final | 58-14 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-7 at Platte County-56 - Final | 56-7 |
7:00 pm | Malden-47 at Crystal City-0 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | KC Piper (Kan.)-0 at Tonganoxie (Kan.)-28 - Final | 28-0 |