Tuesday - October 20, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmChaminade-1 at Webster Groves-2 - Final
2-1
4:00 pmWestminster-1 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final
2-1
4:15 pmTrinity-2 at Lutheran North-1 - Final
2-1
4:15 pmBorgia-0 at MICDS-7 - Final
7-0
4:30 pmWright City at Mexico
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway Central-3 at Whitfield-0 - Final
3-0
5:00 pmFestus-2 at Hillsboro-1 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmKirkwood-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmSullivan-1 at Union-2 - Final
2-1
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-8 at Pacific-0 - Final
8-0
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-1 at Rock Bridge-1 - Final
1-1
5:30 pmTroy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmNorth County at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry
5:45 pmPattonville-0 at Clayton-1 - Final
1-0
6:00 pmPriory-8 at Duchesne-0 - Final
8-0
6:00 pmSLUH-3 at Eureka-0 - Final
3-0
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-3 at Holt-2 - Final
3-2
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-1 at Timberland-2 - Final
2-1
6:15 pmOakville-0 at Vianney-3 - Final
3-0
6:15 pmSt. Dominic-0 at De Smet-1 - Final
1-0
6:30 pmLutheran South-3 at De Soto-1 - Final
3-1
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-1 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final
1-0
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final
2-0
7:00 pmWashington-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final
3-0

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmBorgia, Washington at Fort Zumwalt East
4:30 pmLadue at Eureka
4:30 pmKirkwood at Lafayette
4:30 pmParkway Central at Marquette
4:30 pmOakville at Parkway North
4:30 pmParkway West at Parkway South
8:30 pmVianney vs SLUH at Chaminade

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmLutheran South-0 at Eureka-2 - Final
2-0
4:15 pmParkway Central-0 at Parkway South-3 - Final
3-0
4:15 pmLindbergh-0 at Oakville-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmRosati-Kain-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Parkway South - Final
1-0

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amMissouri Class 3 State Championships-Round 2
Results
8:00 amMissouri Class 4 State Championships-Final
Results
8:00 amMissouri Class 2 State Championships-Round 2
Results
8:00 amMissouri Class 1 State Championships-Round 2
Results

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWashington-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final
3-1
5:00 pmHermann-3 at Owensville-0 - Final
3-0
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-3 at Timberland-0 - Final
3-0
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:00 pmTroy Buchanan-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final
3-1
5:15 pmTrinity at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:15 pmRosati-Kain-3 at Ursuline-1 - Final
3-1
5:15 pmOrchard Farm-0 at St. Charles-3 - Final
3-0
5:15 pmWinfield-2 at Warrenton-3 - Final
3-2
5:30 pmOakville-3 at Kirkwood-2 - Final
3-2
5:30 pmNorth Callaway at Wright City
Rivalry
5:30 pmDuBourg-0 at Affton-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmVisitation-2 at MICDS-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmParkway Central-3 at Mehlville-1 - Final
3-1
5:30 pmAdvance at St. Vincent
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Joseph's-1 at Eureka-3 - Final
3-1
5:30 pmVilla Duchesne-0 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final
3-0
5:30 pmSeckman-0 at Parkway South-3 - Final
3-0
5:30 pmParkway West-3 at Westminster-0 - Final
3-0
5:30 pmIncarnate Word-2 at Lutheran South-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmLindbergh-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final
2-1
5:30 pmLadue at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette-3 at O'Fallon Christian-1 - Final
3-1
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Clair-3 at Union-0 - Final
3-0
6:30 pmPacific-1 at Sullivan-3 - Final
3-1
6:30 pmSt. Pius X-3 at Hillsboro-0 - Final
3-0
7:00 pmFox-2 at De Soto-0 - Final
2-0
7:00 pmHerculaneum-0 at Festus-3 - Final
3-0

+