Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-20 at Shawnee Mission South-19 - Final | 20-19 |
6:00 pm | Vianney-3 at SLUH-20 - Final | 20-3 |
6:00 pm | Kelly-28 at Affton-0 - Final | 28-0 |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-19 at CBC-49 - Final | 49-19 |
7:00 pm | Republic-34 at Branson-28 - Final | 34-28 |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-14 at Kennett-53 - Final | 53-14 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley North, Kan.-19 at Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-7 - Final | 19-7 |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-7 at Lutheran St. Charles-40 - Final | 40-7 |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-49 at Diamond-14 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-41 at Savannah-6 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.)-30 at Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-20 - Final | 30-20 |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-54 at Clopton-0 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Dexter-34 at Malden-12 - Final | 34-12 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-30 at Raytown South-39 - Final | 39-30 |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-51 at El Dorado Springs-25 - Final | 51-25 |
7:00 pm | Strafford-14 at Skyline-50 - Final | 50-14 |
7:00 pm | Slater-63 at Russellville-16 - Final | 63-16 |
7:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-0 at Adrian-33 - Final | 33-0 |
7:00 pm | Rogers, Ark.-21 at Bentonville, Ark.-74 - Final | 74-21 |
7:00 pm | Fox-28 at Ladue-26 - Final | 28-26 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-29 at Windsor (Imperial)-28 - Final | 29-28 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-49 at Carrollton-10 - Final | 49-10 |
7:00 pm | East Newton-14 at Lamar-53 - Final | 53-14 |
7:00 pm | Oakville-7 at Northwest Cedar Hill-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Osage-14 at Blair Oaks-61 - Final | 61-14 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-0 at Pierce City-53 - Final | 53-0 |
7:00 pm | Marionville-60 at Miller-0 - Final | 60-0 |
7:00 pm | Potosi-6 at De Soto-33 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | Holden-0 at Knob Noster-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at East Prairie-18 - Final | 18-0 |
7:00 pm | Nevada-39 at Aurora-20 - Final | 39-20 |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-14 at Sarcoxie-34 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-6 at Pembroke Hill-44 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-41 at Hollister-27 - Final | 41-27 |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-13 at St. Michael the Archangel-33 - Final | 33-13 |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-10 at Rolla-28 - Final | 28-10 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-30 at Hallsville-14 - Final | 30-14 |
7:00 pm | Joplin-48 at Neosho-0 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-42 at Parkway West-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-6 at Monroe City-46 - Final | 46-6 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-31 at North Kansas City-14 - Final | 31-14 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-13 at East Buchanan-59 - Final | 59-13 |
7:00 pm | Trinity-35 at St. Mary's-36 - Final | 36-35 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Seckman-33 - Final | 33-0 |
7:00 pm | California-0 at Southern Boone-21 - Final | 21-0 |
7:00 pm | Ozark-28 at Carl Junction-33 - Final | 33-28 |
7:00 pm | Lawson-12 at Hamilton-40 - Final | 40-12 |
7:00 pm | Eureka-17 at Kirkwood-28 - Final | 28-17 |
7:00 pm | Cabool-18 at Salem-19 - Final | 19-18 |
7:00 pm | St. Thomas Aquinas-14 at Bishop Carroll, Kan.-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Hermann-7 at Borgia-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-27 at Montgomery County-14 - Final | 27-14 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-48 at Trenton-16 - Final | 48-16 |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-14 at Thayer-43 - Final | 43-14 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-0 at KC Center-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-32 at Crystal City-34 - Final | 34-32 |
7:00 pm | Festus-55 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-8 at Odessa-51 - Final | 51-8 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-42 at West Plains-21 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-40 at Polo-8 - Final | 40-8 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-14 at Staley-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-18 at Helias-27 - Final | 27-18 |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-28 at Van-Far-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Butler-51 at Lone Jack-6 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-21 at Lee's Summit North-7 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Girard (Kan.)-6 at Frontenac (Kan.)-26 - Final | 26-6 |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-6 at Lindbergh-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Glendale-47 at Waynesville-32 - Final | 47-32 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-8 at Marceline-56 - Final | 56-8 |
7:00 pm | Farmington-14 at Park Hills Central-17 - Final | 17-14 |
7:00 pm | Charleston-20 at New Madrid County Central-60 - Final | 60-20 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-19 at Raymore-Peculiar-13 - Final | 19-13 |
7:00 pm | Seneca-6 at Monett-27 - Final | 27-6 |
7:00 pm | Marquette-16 at Fort Zumwalt North-35 - Final | 35-16 |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-46 at Salisbury-48 - Final | 48-46 |
7:00 pm | Raytown-44 at Truman-12 - Final | 44-12 |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-38 at Buffalo-42 - Final | 42-38 |
7:00 pm | Bentonville West, Ark.-48 at Rogers Heritage, Ark.-14 - Final | 48-14 |
7:00 pm | Maryville-28 at St. Joseph Lafayette-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-26 at Grandview K.C.-22 - Final | 26-22 |
7:00 pm | Tonganoxie (Kan.)-49 at Ottawa (Kan.)-7 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-29 at Mexico-26 - Final | 29-26 |
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-6 at Hayti-58 - Final | 58-6 |
7:00 pm | Willard-0 at Webb City-55 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Timberland-35 - Final | 35-6 |
7:00 pm | Richmond-32 at Lexington-16 - Final | 32-16 |
7:00 pm | Washington-41 at Francis Howell Central-14 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-28 at Gallatin-18 - Final | 28-18 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Battle-27 at Hannibal-14 - Final | 27-14 |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-48 at William Chrisman-39 - Final | 48-39 |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-14 at Houston-0 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | Platte County-27 at Lansing, Kansas-0 - Final | 27-0 |
7:00 pm | Summit-23 at Lafayette-33 - Final | 33-23 |
7:00 pm | Cuba-53 at Winfield-26 - Final | 53-26 |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-10 at Brookfield-54 - Final | 54-10 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-8 at Forsyth-52 - Final | 52-8 |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-19 at Orchard Farm-14 - Final | 19-14 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-21 at Cape Girardeau Central-38 - Final | 38-21 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-6 at Excelsior Springs-26 - Final | 26-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-6 at Clever-35 - Final | 35-6 |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-52 at St. Pius X-13 - Final | 52-13 |
7:00 pm | Westran-33 at Paris-6 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-14 at Palmyra-19 - Final | 19-14 |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-6 at Ava-38 - Final | 38-6 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-10 at Liberty North-34 - Final | 34-10 |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-21 at Francis Howell-27 - Final | 27-21 |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-42 at Blue Springs-20 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-0 at Park Hill South-56 - Final | 56-0 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-7 at Capital City-13 - Final | 13-7 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-27 at Marshall-20 - Final | 27-20 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-53 at Scott City-8 - Final | 53-8 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-22 at Marshfield-33 - Final | 33-22 |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-46 at Stockton-35 - Final | 46-35 |
7:00 pm | St. James-18 at Eldon-21 - Final | 21-18 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-42 at Blue Valley West, Kan.-21 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-6 at Mid-Buchanan-60 - Final | 60-6 |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-20 at Grandview-37 - Final | 37-20 |
7:00 pm | Nixa-12 at Carthage-35 - Final | 35-12 |
7:00 pm | Belton-0 at Grain Valley-22 - Final | 22-0 |
7:00 pm | Milan-43 at Maysville-6 - Final | 43-6 |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Heights (Kan.)-7 at De Soto (Kansas)-34 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Fayette-20 at Knox County-0 - Final | 20-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-28 at Jefferson-35 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Clark County-28 at Macon-49 - Final | 49-28 |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-7 at Smithville-33 - Final | 33-7 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-21 at Cassville-44 - Final | 44-21 |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-14 at Fulton-48 - Final | 48-14 |
7:00 pm | Owensville-20 at St. Clair-58 - Final | 58-20 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-6 at Mark Twain-28 - Final | 28-6 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-18 at Crest Ridge-35 - Final | 35-18 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-42 at Reeds Spring-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-20 at Kickapoo-39 - Final | 39-20 |
7:00 pm | Jackson-56 at Hickman-7 - Final | 56-7 |