Monday - October 26, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSt. Dominic at Chaminade
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles at Elsberry
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran North at Westminster
Rivalry
4:30 pmFox at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:30 pmMICDS at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:00 pmWinfield at St. Paul Lutheran
Rivalry
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Cape Notre Dame
Rivalry
6:00 pmAffton at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmDuBourg at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
6:30 pmHillsboro at Lutheran South
Rivalry
6:30 pmPacific at De Soto
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex
4:00 pmSLUH at Chaminade
4:30 pmCBC at Oakville

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBowling Green vs Wright City at Montgomery County
Rivalry
4:00 pmTrinity at Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) vs Francis Howell at Timberland
Rivalry
4:00 pmPattonville vs Marquette at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:30 pmNotre Dame vs MICDS at Visitation
Rivalry
4:30 pmCuba vs Sullivan at Owensville
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmValley Caledonia vs St. Paul Lutheran at Bismarck
Rivalry
5:00 pmFulton vs Southern Boone at Blair Oaks
Rivalry
5:00 pmDe Soto at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:00 pmSikeston vs Farmington at Perryville
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran South vs Parkway South at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
5:00 pmFatima at Blair Oaks
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:30 pmKingston vs Valle Catholic at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
5:30 pmRosati-Kain vs Orchard Farm at Duchesne
Rivalry
5:45 pmCrystal City at Bismarck
Rivalry
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter vs Lutheran North at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. James at Owensville
Rivalry
6:00 pmHerculaneum vs Potosi at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmClass 3 District 6 at Montgomery County - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmHolt at Timberland
Rivalry
6:30 pmDuBourg vs Grandview at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:30 pmAffton vs Summit at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth County vs St. Pius X at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:45 pmJefferson at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
7:00 pmClass 3 District 5 at Duchesne - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquand Zion vs Oak Ridge at Bismarck
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles vs Fort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmCape Girardeau Central at Perryville
Rivalry
7:30 pmClass 3 District 3 at Owensville - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Charles West at Montgomery County
Rivalry
7:30 pmClass 3 District 8 at Blair Oaks - Semifinal
Rivalry

+