Tuesday - October 27, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmSt. Dominic at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmPattonville at MICDS
Rivalry
4:15 pmO'Fallon Christian at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Clair at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:00 pmSullivan at Pacific
Rivalry
5:30 pmFarmington at Seckman
Rivalry
6:00 pmWashington at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmSummit at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmSLUH at Vianney
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway North at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmWarrenton at Union
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:00 pmHolt at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmCBC at Oakville
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Timberland
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Borgia
Rivalry
6:30 pmPerryville at Cape Notre Dame
Rivalry
6:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at North County
Rivalry
6:30 pmJackson at De Smet
Rivalry
6:45 pmTrinity at St. Mary's
Rivalry
6:45 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmWashington vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex
4:00 pmSuburban Conference- Yellow Pool Championships
4:00 pmVianney at Westminster

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's at MICDS
Rivalry
6:00 pmCor Jesu at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmNerinx Hall at John Burroughs
Rivalry
6:00 pmSummit at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmParkway West at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:30 pmClass 5 District 4 at St. Joseph's - Semifinal
Rivalry
4:30 pmClass 3 District 4 at Visitation - Semifinal
Rivalry
4:30 pmClayton at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
5:00 pmClass 2 District 5 at O'Fallon Christian - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:00 pmClass 3 District 5 at Duchesne - Championship
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at St. Dominic
Rivalry
5:00 pmPacific at Warrenton
Rivalry
5:00 pmClass 3 District 1 at Park Hills Central - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:00 pmPoplar Bluff at Jackson
Rivalry
5:00 pmRock Bridge at Battle
Rivalry
5:00 pmWashington at Borgia
Rivalry
5:00 pmClass 5 District 5 at FH North - Championship
Rivalry
5:30 pmClass 1 District 4 at Bismarck - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:45 pmKirkwood at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
6:00 pmUrsuline vs Westminster at Visitation
Rivalry
6:00 pmClass 3 District 8 at Blair Oaks - Championship
Rivalry
6:00 pmClass 4 District 1 at Perryville - Championship
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue vs Parkway Central at Parkway North
Rivalry
6:00 pmClass 3 District 3 at Owensville - Championship
Rivalry
6:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Seckman at Jackson
Rivalry
6:30 pmEureka vs Lafayette at Borgia
Rivalry
6:30 pmWebster Groves vs Nerinx Hall at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
6:30 pmFredericktown at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmTroy Buchanan vs Hickman at Battle
Rivalry
6:30 pmWhitfield vs TBD at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:30 pmUnion vs Hannibal at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Fort Zumwalt West at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmClass 1 District 4 at Bismarck - Semifinal
Rivalry

+