Monday - November 2, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran-0 vs Whitfield-8 at St. Pius X - Final
8-0
4:00 pmDe Smet-2 at CBC-0 - Final
2-0
4:15 pmPattonville-0 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Francis Howell - Final
4-0
4:30 pmDe Soto-1 at North County-6 - Final
6-1
5:00 pmFredericktown-3 vs Affton-6 at Perryville - Final
6-3
5:00 pmDuchesne-0 vs Orchard Farm-8 at St. Charles West - Final
8-0
5:00 pmWestminster-8 at St. Clair-0 - Final
8-0
5:00 pmBattle-0 vs Timberland-6 at Holt - Final
6-0
5:00 pmPacific-0 vs Summit-4 at Union - Final
4-0
5:00 pmSt. Charles-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final
1-0
5:00 pmMarshall-0 vs Hannibal-1 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
1-0
5:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-1 vs Webster Groves-8 at Mehlville - Final
8-1
5:00 pmPoplar Bluff-0 vs Jackson-8 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final
8-0
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-0 at St. Dominic-8 - Final
8-0
5:00 pmLafayette-4 at Washington-2 - Final
4-2
5:00 pmWinfield-0 vs Wright City-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Forfeit
1-0
6:00 pmDuBourg-3 at St. Pius X-6 - Final
6-3
6:15 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at Francis Howell-3 - Final
3-0
6:30 pmHillsboro-1 vs Festus-0 at North County - Final
1-0
7:00 pmWarrenton-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-11 - Final
11-0
7:00 pmFulton School at St. Albans-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-8 - Final
8-0
7:00 pmBorgia-6 at Union-2 - Final
6-2
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at St. Dominic - Final
1-0
7:00 pmSeckman-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final
5-2
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-3 at St. Charles West-0 - Final
3-0
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-0 at Holt-3 - Final
3-0
7:00 pmLutheran South-1 at Mehlville-3 - Final
3-1
7:00 pmEureka-4 vs Parkway South-0 at Washington - Final
4-0
7:00 pmSullivan-1 vs MICDS-6 at St. Clair - Final
6-1
7:00 pmPriory-0 vs Marquette-1 at CBC - Final
1-0
7:00 pmParkway Central-3 vs Parkway North-2 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final
3-2

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmGAC South Championships-Prelims
Results
4:00 pmGAC North-Central Championships-Prelims
Results

+