Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Bayless-34 vs Lindbergh-49 at Mehlville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-84 at Valley Park-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Elsberry-22 vs O'Fallon Christian-72 at Winfield - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hermann-47 at Montgomery County-66 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-49 at Sullivan-46 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wellsville-56 vs Fulton-60 at Montgomery County - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville-77 vs Zalma-87 at Woodland (Marble Hill) - Final | |
6:30 pm | Blue Knights-38 vs Hannibal-58 at Winfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bourbon-75 vs Marquand Zion-36 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-63 at Union-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-51 at Festus-73 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Greenville, Missouri-60 vs Oak Ridge-50 at Woodland (Marble Hill) - Final | |
7:30 pm | Bowling Green-42 vs Mexico-59 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Haven-59 vs Clopton-47 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Callaway-62 at Centralia, Mo.-66 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Warrenton-47 at Winfield-71 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Oakville-41 vs Mehlville-27 at Hancock - Final | |
5:30 pm | Visitation-37 vs Lutheran North-69 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hickman-32 vs Holt-64 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-25 at Steelville, Missouri-77 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Orchard Farm-44 at Silex-24 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Naylor-34 at Fredericktown-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Washington-29 at Union-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Callaway-39 at Centralia, Mo.-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mississippi Valley Christian at Liberty Christian Academy | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-32 at Incarnate Word-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-53 at Rosati-Kain-19 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-51 at Hillsboro-31 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Summit-48 vs Affton-15 at Hancock - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-52 vs Arcadia Valley-62 at Fredericktown - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-39 vs Eureka-40 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-32 at Webster Groves-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-48 at Lutheran St. Charles-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-60 vs Cardinal Ritter-67 at Troy Buchanan - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-58 at Kirkwood-128 - Final |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Clayton-6 at Brentwood-12 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-48 at Timberland-24 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-7 vs Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Principia, Priory, Clayton and Brentwood |
+