Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Marquand Zion-43 vs Bismarck-65 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-54 at Mehlville-65 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-75 at Valley Park-24 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Louis Christian-42 vs Hickman-57 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City-38 at Missouri Military Academy-45 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-28 vs Francis Howell-58 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valle Catholic-64 vs Jefferson-39 at St. Vincent - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-66 at Parkway North-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway Central-49 at Parkway South-30 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-38 vs Oakville-56 at Mehlville - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-62 vs Lafayette-34 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-74 at Troy Buchanan-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Herculaneum-52 at St. Vincent-62 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-43 vs O'Fallon Christian-10 at Winfield - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-47 vs Windsor (Imperial)-28 at Hancock - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-34 vs Lafayette-26 at Marquette - Final | |
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-20 at Fort Zumwalt North-53 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-37 at Marquette-47 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Trinity-19 at Winfield-50 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-27 vs South Iron-64 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clopton-38 vs Hermann-49 at Montgomery County - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-34 vs Rolla-48 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-23 at North County-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-36 at Valle Catholic-27 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Timberland-37 vs Fort Zumwalt East-47 at Winfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway South-65 at Parkway Central-33 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Summit-33 vs Lindbergh-43 at Hancock - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway North-51 at Parkway West-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-45 vs Lutheran North-61 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-39 vs Pattonville-33 at Marquette - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lesterville-32 vs West County (Leadwood)-64 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
7:30 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-60 vs Bowling Green-42 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mexico-74 at Montgomery County-71 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Hannibal-28 vs Elsberry-32 at Winfield - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Visitation-68 at Westminster-112 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame at Trinity |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Summit at Pacific | |
5:00 pm | Timberland at Lafayette | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh at Francis Howell Central |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Affton, Herculaneum at Hillsboro | |
5:00 pm | Timberland at Lafayette | |
5:00 pm | Summit at Pacific | |
6:00 pm | Vianney at Oakville | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at Lindbergh |
+