Tuesday - December 8, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-53 at Lutheran St. Charles-60 - Final
60-53
5:00 pmSeckman-73 vs Festus-64 at Hillsboro - Final
73-64
5:00 pmSt. Louis Christian-42 at Miller Career-51 - Final
51-42
5:30 pmNew Haven-58 at Silex-28 - Final
58-28
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-29 at Marquette-64 - Final
64-29
6:00 pmSouth Iron-94 at Ellington-35 - Final
94-35
6:00 pmLinn-65 at Hermann-58 - Final
65-58
6:00 pmSt. James-31 at Rolla-45 - Final
45-31
6:00 pmCarnahan-50 at Clayton-44 - Final
50-44
6:00 pmMehlville-34 at Kirkwood-76 - Final
76-34
6:00 pmLindbergh-46 at Parkway North-49 - Final
49-46
6:00 pmGateway STEM-43 at McKinley-51 - Final
51-43
6:30 pmTimberland-64 at Liberty (Wentzville)-58 - Final
64-58
6:30 pmDe Smet-76 at Cardinal Ritter-84 - Final
84-76
6:30 pmOrchard Farm-43 vs Fort Zumwalt East-40 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
43-40
7:00 pmWestminster-79 at Lutheran North-44 - Final
79-44
7:00 pmPattonville-70 at St. Charles-28 - Final
70-28
7:00 pmPotosi-43 at Jefferson-60 - Final
60-43
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-30 vs Eureka-57 at Hillsboro - Final
57-30
7:00 pmOakville-34 at Fort Zumwalt South-45 - Final
45-34
7:00 pmValle Catholic-65 at Perryville-33 - Final
65-33
7:00 pmCuba-20 at Union-56 - Final
56-20
7:00 pmAffton-39 at Ladue-57 - Final
57-39
7:00 pmMICDS-72 at Lutheran South-45 - Final
72-45
7:00 pmSummit-44 at Lafayette-72 - Final
72-44
7:15 pmTroy Buchanan-61 at Francis Howell-62 - Final
62-61
7:15 pmTrinity-39 at Borgia-70 - Final
70-39
7:30 pmArcadia Valley-46 at North County-77 - Final
77-46
8:00 pmFox-43 vs Priory-57 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
57-43

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmTrinity-25 at Valley Park-28 - Final
28-25
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North-58 at Francis Howell-63 - Final
63-58
5:30 pmUniversity City-39 at Lindbergh-51 - Final
51-39
5:30 pmParkway West-44 at Seckman-31 - Final
44-31
5:30 pmMehlville-48 at Affton-17 - Final
48-17
5:30 pmSt. Louis Chr. Home School at Liberty Christian Academy
Rivalry
5:30 pmWestminster-60 at Lutheran North-51 - Final
60-51
6:00 pmBayless-25 at Orchard Farm-64 - Final
64-25
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-38 at Northwest Cedar Hill-43 - Final
43-38
6:00 pmMarquette-40 at St. Joseph's-45 - Final
45-40
6:15 pmClayton-27 at Lafayette-58 - Final
58-27
6:30 pmLadue-44 at Parkway Central-35 - Final
44-35
6:30 pmParkway North-43 at Fort Zumwalt West-38 - Final
43-38
7:00 pmTolton-36 at Owensville-67 - Final
67-36
7:00 pmHolt-73 at Fort Zumwalt East-48 - Final
73-48
7:00 pmSummit-43 at Fox-31 - Final
43-31
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-33 at Troy Buchanan-71 - Final
71-33
7:00 pmParkway South-21 at Webster Groves-80 - Final
80-21
7:00 pmOakville-53 at Festus-37 - Final
53-37
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-46 at Fort Zumwalt South-41 - Final
46-41

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmNerinx Hall, Villa Duchesne at Westminster
Results
4:15 pmNotre Dame at Parkway North
4:30 pmMarquette at Ladue

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmLafayette at Holt
5:00 pmLindbergh at Brentwood

Hockey
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-9 vs Holt-3 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
9-3
9:00 pmMICDS-2 vs Priory-7 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
7-2

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmBrentwood at Lindbergh
5:00 pmLafayette at Holt

+