Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Grandview-42 at Valley Caledonia-55 - Final | |
4:00 pm | KIPP St. Louis-58 at Valley Park-35 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Battle-64 at Sullivan-55 - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-54 vs Fox-43 at North County - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville, Missouri-70 vs Zalma-59 at Woodland (Marble Hill) - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-60 vs St. Louis Christian-50 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
5:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-70 vs Holt-60 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:00 pm | Duchesne-23 at Priory-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-43 at Parkway North-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Potosi-45 vs Steelville, Missouri-73 at Sullivan - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jefferson-61 vs Herculaneum-43 at St. Vincent - Final | |
6:30 pm | Meadow Heights-97 vs Delta-64 at Woodland (Marble Hill) - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-68 at Festus-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-34 at Fort Zumwalt South-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-40 at St. Pius X-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-50 vs Hickman-45 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-41 at North County-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-39 at Parkway West-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-65 vs Francis Howell-70 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
7:15 pm | Lutheran South-70 at Borgia-68 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valle Catholic-46 at St. Vincent-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Clopton-53 vs Bowling Green-34 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-61 vs Farmington-54 at Sullivan - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Callaway-65 at Silex-19 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Leopold-43 at Woodland (Marble Hill)-61 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Helias-35 vs MICDS-30 at Jefferson City - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-3 vs Lamar-6 at Blair Oaks - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Trinity-14 vs O'Fallon Christian-26 at Winfield - Final | |
3:30 pm | Visitation-53 vs Clayton-56 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
4:00 pm | Sullivan-33 vs Camdenton-60 at Willard - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-30 vs Mehlville-29 at Hancock - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-41 vs Francis Howell-34 at Marquette - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pattonville-57 vs Lafayette-67 at Marquette - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-61 at Villa Duchesne-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valley Caledonia-36 vs Bismarck-27 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-39 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-57 at Winfield - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-68 vs MICDS-51 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-29 vs New Haven-40 at Montgomery County - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-44 at Hillsboro-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-52 at Parkway Central-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-56 at Parkway South-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-28 vs Oakville-23 at Hancock - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bourbon-37 vs Jefferson-57 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hannibal-31 vs Timberland-45 at Winfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Charles West-21 at Lutheran St. Charles-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-32 at Marquette-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-43 at Ladue-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-46 at St. Clair-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-45 at Lutheran South-56 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Elsberry-23 vs Fort Zumwalt East-46 at Winfield - Final | |
8:00 pm | Lutheran North-64 vs Rolla-51 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North Tournament |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Holt-2 vs Timberland-4 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
7:50 pm | Fox-2 vs Summit-5 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
8:45 pm | Lutheran South-6 vs Webster Groves-2 at Webster Rink - Final | |
9:30 pm | Priory-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
9:30 pm | De Smet-6 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
9:30 pm | Francis Howell-7 vs Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
10:00 pm | Eureka-4 vs Parkway West-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Pleasant Hill Tournament |
+