Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Seckman-73 vs Festus-64 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-53 at Lutheran St. Charles-60 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Louis Christian-42 at Miller Career-51 - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-58 at Silex-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-29 at Marquette-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Linn-65 at Hermann-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-31 at Rolla-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-34 at Kirkwood-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway STEM-43 at McKinley-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Iron-94 at Ellington-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carnahan-50 at Clayton-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-46 at Parkway North-49 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Timberland-64 at Liberty (Wentzville)-58 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Orchard Farm-43 vs Fort Zumwalt East-40 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Smet-76 at Cardinal Ritter-84 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-39 at Ladue-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-30 vs Eureka-57 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-70 at St. Charles-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-72 at Lutheran South-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-65 at Perryville-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-34 at Fort Zumwalt South-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-44 at Lafayette-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cuba-20 at Union-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-79 at Lutheran North-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-43 at Jefferson-60 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Trinity-39 at Borgia-70 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-61 at Francis Howell-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-46 at North County-77 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fox-43 vs Priory-57 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall, Villa Duchesne at Westminster | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame at Parkway North | |
4:30 pm | Marquette at Ladue |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Lindbergh at Brentwood | |
5:00 pm | Lafayette at Holt |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-9 vs Holt-3 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | MICDS-2 vs Priory-7 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Lafayette at Holt | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood at Lindbergh |
+