Warning: mysqli_connect(): (HY000/2002): Connection refused in /usr/home/sportstats/stats.stlhighschoolsports.com/public_html/apps/inc/dlib.php on line 45
Monday - February 3, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLovejoy-68 at Riverview Gardens-63 - Final
68-63
4:30 pmEdwardsville-53 at Gateway STEM-35 - Final
53-35
5:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Tower Grove Christian
Rivalry
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-40 at Hazelwood West-45 - Final
45-40
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North-32 at Holt-65 - Final
65-32
5:30 pmMetro-70 at McCluer South-Berkeley-51 - Final
70-51
5:45 pmHazelwood East-65 at Summit-57 - Final
65-57
6:00 pmBelle-45 at Owensville-79 - Final
79-45
6:00 pmLafayette-57 at Pattonville-71 - Final
71-57
6:00 pmJennings-55 at Confluence-49 - Final
55-49
6:00 pmNorth Callaway-56 at Missouri Military Academy-48 - Final
56-48
6:30 pmKIPP St. Louis-69 at Dupo-36 - Final
69-36
7:00 pmFox-55 at Affton-53 - Final
55-53
7:00 pmUnion-54 at Elsberry-35 - Final
54-35
7:00 pmChrist Our Rock-60 at Metro-East Lutheran-75 - Final
75-60
7:00 pmDe Smet-56 at SLUH-50 - Final
56-50
7:00 pmHermann-71 at St. Clair-57 - Final
71-57
7:00 pmSeckman-71 at Normandy-62 - Final
71-62
7:00 pmPriory-70 at Principia-32 - Final
70-32
7:15 pmLutheran St. Charles-41 at O'Fallon Christian-59 - Final
59-41
7:30 pmCrystal City-77 at St. Paul Lutheran-42 - Final
77-42
7:30 pmGrandview-37 at Jefferson-90 - Final
90-37
7:30 pmSt. Louis Patriots-61 at North County Christian-50 - Final
61-50

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-41 vs Blue Knights-45 at Affton - Final
45-41
4:00 pmSoldan-24 vs Union-83 at Borgia - Final
83-24
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs-54 at Lutheran South-61 - Final
61-54
4:30 pmWhitfield-51 at Nerinx Hall-40 - Final
51-40
5:00 pmBayless-40 at Affton-51 - Final
51-40
5:30 pmLift For Life at North Tech
Rivalry
5:30 pmConfluence-9 vs Sumner-47 at Northwest Academy - Final
47-9
5:30 pmCardinal Ritter-45 vs Parkway South-37 at Borgia - Final
45-37
5:30 pmFather McGivney-44 at McCluer North-37 - Final
44-37
5:30 pmHazelwood West-45 at Hazelwood East-8 - Final
45-8
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens-2 at McCluer-0 - Forfeit
2-0
6:00 pmFarmington-48 at Ste. Genevieve-63 - Final
63-48
6:00 pmPotosi-57 at North County-63 - Final
63-57
6:00 pmTeutopolis-44 at Mater Dei-51 - Final
51-44
6:00 pmSteeleville-39 at Valmeyer-38 - Final
39-38
6:00 pmLutheran North-34 at Edwardsville-64 - Final
64-34
6:00 pmNokomis-32 at Hillsboro, Illinois-55 - Final
55-32
6:00 pmGillespie-45 at Metro-East Lutheran-21 - Final
45-21
6:00 pmCalvary Lutheran-41 at North Callaway-60 - Final
60-41
6:00 pmGrandview-50 at Jefferson-29 - Final
50-29
6:00 pmWesclin-24 at Breese Central-53 - Final
53-24
6:00 pmOkawville-37 at Carlyle-30 - Final
37-30
6:15 pmSalem, Illinois-35 at Carbondale-39 - Final
39-35
6:15 pmCahokia-57 at Miller Career-81 - Final
81-57
6:30 pmJefferson City-56 at Holt-42 - Final
56-42
6:30 pmDupo-51 at Marissa-58 - Final
58-51
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-53 vs Principia-23 at Affton - Final
53-23
7:00 pmSt. James-44 at Capital City-10 - Final
44-10
7:00 pmPacific-51 at New Haven-54 - Final
54-51
7:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran-59 at Crystal City-49 - Final
59-49
7:00 pmWashington-11 vs Summit-57 at Borgia - Final
57-11
7:00 pmSullivan-77 at Hermann-69 - Final
77-69
7:00 pmDanville-53 at Pana-61 - Final
61-53
7:00 pmHerculaneum-63 at St. Clair-59 - Final
63-59
7:00 pmPark Hills Central-60 at Fredericktown-36 - Final
60-36
7:00 pmSeckman-43 at Northwest Cedar Hill-19 - Final
43-19
7:00 pmBelle-40 at Owensville-48 - Final
48-40
7:30 pmFlora at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:30 pmChrist Our Rock-20 at Greenville-62 - Final
62-20
7:30 pmNorth Mac-31 at Litchfield-41 - Final
41-31
7:30 pmWaterloo-23 at Civic Memorial-66 - Final
66-23
7:30 pmRed Bud-39 at New Athens-40 - Final
40-39
7:30 pmFreeburg-57 at Columbia-25 - Final
57-25
7:30 pmStaunton-54 at Wood River-39 - Final
54-39
7:30 pmGranite City-43 at Triad-55 - Final
55-43
7:30 pmCarlinville-33 at Waverly-27 - Final
33-27
7:30 pmBelleville West-57 at Belleville East-50 - Final
57-50
8:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-19 vs Lift For Life-66 at Affton - Final
66-19
8:30 pmUniversity City-27 at Borgia-61 - Final
61-27

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmJackson vs Oakville at Mehlville
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-83 at Francis Howell North-103 - Final
103-83

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmPriory-3 vs Kirkwood-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-0
7:00 pmParkway West-3 vs Lindbergh-7 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
7-3
7:00 pmSummit-6 vs Lafayette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
6-2
7:20 pmChaminade-1 vs CBC-5 at Centene Ice Center - Final
5-1
8:15 pmHolt-0 vs Westminster-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
2-0
8:40 pmEdwardsville-0 vs Marquette-6 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
6-0
8:45 pmFox-2 vs Oakville-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
3-2
8:45 pmDe Smet-4 vs SLUH-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-4
9:00 pmClayton-1 vs Fort Zumwalt East-11 at Rec Plex North - Final
11-1
9:00 pmMICDS-2 vs Seckman-4 at Meramec - Final
4-2
9:00 pmTimberland-2 vs John Burroughs-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final
2-2

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmOakville Quad

-