Thursday - February 6, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmSoldan at Whitfield
Rivalry
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at Webster Groves
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
7:30 amCollinsville at Granite City
Rivalry
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Rosati-Kain
Rivalry
5:30 pmJefferson at Bismarck
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood Central at McCluer
Rivalry
6:00 pmWood River at Brussels
Rivalry
6:00 pmEdwardsville at East St. Louis
Rivalry
6:00 pmNerinx Hall at Notre Dame
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton at Ursuline
Rivalry
6:00 pmOkawville at Breese Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmVashon at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:00 pmElsberry at North Callaway
Rivalry
6:00 pmNokomis at Cowden-Herrick
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmJennings at Normandy
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarissa at Red Bud
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville East at Alton
Rivalry
6:00 pmWestminster at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmWarrenton at New Haven
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville West at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:00 pmGillespie at Staunton
Rivalry
6:15 pmCahokia at Althoff
Rivalry
6:15 pmMarion at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmCarlyle at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmCardinal Ritter at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
6:15 pmGibault at Wesclin
Rivalry
6:15 pmSparta at Anna-Jonesboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarnahan at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmVilla Duchesne at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. James at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Perryville
Rivalry
7:30 pmHighland at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmDuBourg at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:30 pmVandalia at Pana
Rivalry
7:30 pmCivic Memorial at Triad
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Litchfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmGreenville at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:45 pmDu Quoin at Nashville
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmWashington, Liberty at Fort Zumwalt East
4:00 pmSuburban Conference Red Pool-Finals

+