Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Hallsville-65 vs Harrisburg, Missouri-43 at Southern Boone - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sumner at Cleveland | |
5:30 pm | Soldan-56 at Whitfield-60 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-47 at Hazelwood East-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-60 vs Fulton-69 at Southern Boone - Final | |
6:00 pm | Civic Memorial-41 at Roxana-40 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Orchard Farm-43 at Winfield-57 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Affton-42 at DuBourg-73 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-50 at Webster Groves-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-36 at Lutheran South-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-38 at Van-Far-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Knights-51 at O'Fallon Christian-68 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-56 at Edwardsville-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carnahan-50 at Southern Boone-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-43 at Gibault-45 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Tolton-79 at Helias-70 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Grandview-45 at Crystal City-73 - Final | |
9:00 pm | Boonville-59 vs Battle-63 at Southern Boone - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-24 at Rosati-Kain-31 - Final | |
5:00 pm | KIPP St. Louis-35 at Brentwood-40 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-56 at Winfield-33 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-50 at Bismarck-20 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-41 at Hillsboro, Illinois-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-43 at Staunton-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville East-55 at Alton-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-47 at Lutheran North-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-46 at Notre Dame-27 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-42 at Ursuline-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-62 at Brussels-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Elsberry-41 at North Callaway-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-53 at Ritenour-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-32 at Incarnate Word-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-59 at East St. Louis-31 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-48 at Lafayette-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Montgomery County-53 at Clopton-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jennings-52 at Normandy-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-40 at Red Bud-18 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Okawville-26 at Breese Central-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-15 at Ste. Genevieve-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-43 at O'Fallon-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenville-30 at Carlinville-34 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Sparta-26 at Anna-Jonesboro-61 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Cahokia-63 at Althoff-55 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-33 at Gateway STEM-53 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marion-32 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-56 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gibault-47 at Wesclin-49 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carlyle-28 at Centralia, Illinois-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carnahan-11 at Whitfield-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-62 at Crystal City-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-34 at MICDS-71 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-53 at Marquette-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-52 at Pacific-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-35 at Perryville-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-60 at Hillsboro-32 - Final | |
7:15 pm | DuBourg-34 at Duchesne-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Highland-56 at Jerseyville-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Joseph's-49 vs Parkway Central-55 at Incarnate Word - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-24 at Litchfield-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-28 at Pana-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-41 at Salem, Illinois-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-65 at Triad-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-72 at Granite City-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Warrenton-54 at New Haven-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-34 at Freeburg-58 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Du Quoin-22 at Nashville-41 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | AAA Championships | |
3:30 pm | Washington, Liberty at Fort Zumwalt East | |
4:00 pm | Suburban Conference Red Pool-Prelims | |
4:00 pm | Suburban Conference Yellow Pool-Finals |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | De Smet-1 vs Kirkwood-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-16 vs St. Mary's-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-3 vs Triad-8 at Granite Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-2 vs Vianney MVCHA-1 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final | |
8:15 pm | Parkway South-3 vs Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:45 pm | Highland-6 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-7 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:55 pm | Lutheran South-4 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Columbia-0 vs Belleville Township-3 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final |
+