Friday - February 14, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmSt. Vincent at Grandview
Rivalry
6:00 pmSilex-36 at North Callaway-66 - Final
66-36
6:00 pmWaterloo-73 at Highland-57 - Final
73-57
6:00 pmParkway West-49 at Lindbergh-40 - Final
49-40
6:00 pmSt. Clair-65 at New Haven-54 - Final
65-54
6:00 pmGillespie-54 at Staunton-64 - Final
64-54
6:00 pmMount Olive at Springfield Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience-43 at Bayless-53 - Final
53-43
6:00 pmMascoutah-39 at Edwardsville-73 - Final
73-39
6:00 pmWebster Groves-56 at Miller Career-42 - Final
56-42
6:15 pmMetro-40 at Gateway STEM-54 - Final
54-40
6:30 pmGateway Science Academy-42 at Valley Park-56 - Final
56-42
6:30 pmWinfield-43 at Warrenton-44 - Final
44-43
6:45 pmDuchesne-41 at O'Fallon Christian-67 - Final
67-41
7:00 pmUniversity City-87 at Fox-41 - Final
87-41
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-93 at Francis Howell North-24 - Final
93-24
7:00 pmNormandy-71 at Parkway North-73 - Final
73-71
7:00 pmKirkwood-70 at Summit-53 - Final
70-53
7:00 pmBowling Green-75 at Wellsville-49 - Final
75-49
7:00 pmWhitfield-33 at Westminster-45 - Final
45-33
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-59 at Jefferson-53 - Final
59-53
7:00 pmChristian Home School Sabres-43 at St. Louis Patriots-59 - Final
59-43
7:00 pmWood River-57 at Bunker Hill-64 - Final
64-57
7:00 pmTimberland-50 at Fort Zumwalt South-54 - Final
54-50
7:00 pmEureka-62 at McCluer North-54 - Final
62-54
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-68 at Perryville-57 - Final
68-57
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-37 at Washington-53 - Final
53-37
7:00 pmClayton-49 at Seckman-41 - Final
49-41
7:00 pmConfluence-73 at Northwest Academy-45 - Final
73-45
7:00 pmVianney-70 at De Smet-77 - Final
77-70
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-35 at Fort Zumwalt North-57 - Final
57-35
7:00 pmMarquette-72 at Hazelwood Central-98 - Final
98-72
7:00 pmPriory-68 at Lutheran South-60 - Final
68-60
7:00 pmMehlville-71 at Oakville-60 - Final
71-60
7:00 pmHermann-51 at Pacific-53 - Final
53-51
7:00 pmLutheran North-75 at Principia-27 - Final
75-27
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-45 at Troy Buchanan-57 - Final
57-45
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-56 at Holt-50 - Final
56-50
7:00 pmWright City at Clopton
Rivalry
7:15 pmCarbondale-57 at Marion-51 - Final
57-51
7:15 pmHillsboro, Illinois-34 at Pana-79 - Final
79-34
7:15 pmLafayette-45 at Parkway South-53 - Final
53-45
7:15 pmLutheran St. Charles-37 at St. Dominic-86 - Final
86-37
7:15 pmBorgia-40 at Tolton-57 - Final
57-40
7:30 pmBelleville West-55 at East St. Louis-49 - Final
55-49
7:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-37 at Granite City-57 - Final
57-37
7:30 pmCarlinville-63 at Litchfield-55 - Final
63-55
7:30 pmNew Athens-43 at Marissa-71 - Final
71-43
7:30 pmRoxana-53 at Piasa Southwestern-43 - Final
53-43
7:30 pmCBC-66 at SLUH-52 - Final
66-52
7:30 pmSteeleville at Trico
Rivalry
7:30 pmOkawville-61 at Red Bud-40 - Final
61-40
7:30 pmSullivan-67 at Union-39 - Final
67-39
7:30 pmGreenville-61 at Vandalia-42 - Final
61-42
7:30 pmFreeburg-44 at Wesclin-38 - Final
44-38
7:30 pmO'Fallon-57 at Belleville East-52 - Final
57-52
7:30 pmCarlyle-45 at Columbia-58 - Final
58-45
7:30 pmValmeyer-50 at Dupo-58 - Final
58-50
7:30 pmTriad-72 at Jerseyville-58 - Final
72-58
7:30 pmGibault-47 at Madison, Illinois-81 - Final
81-47
7:30 pmNorth Tech-29 at Mater Dei-89 - Final
89-29
7:30 pmOwensville-46 at St. James-98 - Final
98-46
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-40 at Woodlawn-70 - Final
70-40
7:30 pmCollinsville-69 at Alton-46 - Final
69-46
7:30 pmMICDS-69 at John Burroughs-44 - Final
69-44
7:45 pmCentralia, Illinois-79 at Cahokia-43 - Final
79-43
7:45 pmCarterville-35 at Nashville-58 - Final
58-35
8:00 pmHerculaneum-61 at Crystal City-66 - Final
66-61
8:00 pmSt. Charles-59 at Orchard Farm-37 - Final
59-37

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-57 at Valley Park-60 - Final
60-57
5:30 pmTimberland-48 at Fort Zumwalt South-63 - Final
63-48
5:30 pmLadue-64 at McCluer North-27 - Final
64-27
5:30 pmSt. Charles-46 at Orchard Farm-36 - Final
46-36
5:30 pmJennings-55 at University City-48 - Final
55-48
5:30 pmSummit-72 at Fox-26 - Final
72-26
5:30 pmKirkwood-51 at Parkway North-50 - Final
51-50
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-28 at Fort Zumwalt North-46 - Final
46-28
5:30 pmParkway Central-46 at Hazelwood Central-72 - Final
72-46
5:30 pmLutheran North-47 at Principia-26 - Final
47-26
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-38 at Troy Buchanan-48 - Final
48-38
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-47 at Holt-35 - Final
47-35
5:30 pmWright City at Clopton
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell-49 at Francis Howell North-56 - Final
56-49
5:45 pmConfluence-7 at Northwest Academy-80 - Final
80-7
5:45 pmMehlville-39 at Oakville-58 - Final
58-39
6:00 pmNotre Dame de Sion-50 at Vashon-41 - Final
50-41
6:00 pmMICDS-39 at John Burroughs-37 - Final
39-37
6:30 pmWinfield-20 at Warrenton-58 - Final
58-20
7:00 pmNormandy-32 at Affton-50 - Final
50-32
7:00 pmPittsfield-46 at Carlinville-52 - Final
52-46
7:00 pmLindbergh-29 at Eureka-51 - Final
51-29
7:00 pmWebster Groves-57 at Hazelwood West-28 - Final
57-28
7:00 pmPattonville-54 at Parkway South-48 - Final
54-48
7:00 pmOkawville-44 vs Woodlawn-34 at Albion Edwards County - Final
44-34
7:00 pmFather McGivney-53 at Metro-East Lutheran-27 - Final
53-27
7:00 pmMetro-44 at KC Center-35 - Final
44-35
7:00 pmHerculaneum-63 at Crystal City-23 - Final
63-23

+