Tuesday - March 3, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmConfluence-54 vs Hazelwood East-62 at Riverview Gardens - Final
62-54
4:30 pmUniversity City-37 vs Ladue-48 at Clayton - Final
48-37
5:00 pmLindbergh-41 vs Mehlville-73 at Vianney - Final
73-41
5:30 pmWebster Groves-41 at SLUH-29 - Final
41-29
5:30 pmRolla-50 vs Sullivan-43 at Union - Final
50-43
5:45 pmParkway Central-54 vs CBC-70 at Parkway Central - Final
70-54
6:00 pmDexter-55 at Cape Notre Dame-57 - Final
57-55
6:00 pmHannibal-40 vs Kirksville-56 at Mexico - Final
56-40
6:00 pmFarmington-47 at Park Hills Central-55 - Final
55-47
6:00 pmAlton-52 vs O'Fallon-63 at Edwardsville - Final
63-52
6:00 pmWashington-42 vs Priory-48 at Westminster - Final
48-42
6:00 pmClayton-41 vs MICDS-45 at Clayton - Final
45-41
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-23 at Poplar Bluff-79 - Final
79-23
6:30 pmOakville-42 at Vianney-41 - Final
42-41
7:00 pmKirkwood-41 vs Chaminade-60 at SLUH - Final
60-41
7:00 pmCobden-43 vs Woodlawn-57 at Norris City - Final
57-43
7:00 pmOlney Richland County-44 vs Carbondale-46 at Effingham - Final
46-44
7:00 pmCahokia-42 vs East St. Louis-74 at Triad - Final
74-42
7:00 pmChatham Glenwood-60 at Taylorville-46 - Final
60-46
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-38 at Fort Zumwalt South-55 - Final
55-38
7:00 pmTimberland-63 vs Francis Howell-74 at Troy Buchanan - Final
74-63
7:00 pmAlton Marquette-49 vs Marshall, Illinois-37 at Shelbyville, Illinois - Final
49-37
7:00 pmGranite City-44 vs Collinsville-60 at Belleville East - Final
60-44
7:00 pmPayson Seymour-57 vs Madison, Illinois-69 at Dupo - Final
69-57
7:00 pmHerrin-62 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-61 at Marion - Final
62-61
7:00 pmUnion-50 vs Salem-61 at Union - Final
61-50
7:30 pmQuincy-32 at Edwardsville-53 - Final
53-32
7:30 pmBorgia-45 at Westminster-56 - Final
56-45
7:30 pmSeckman-45 vs Jackson-64 at Poplar Bluff - Final
64-45
7:30 pmPattonville-48 vs De Smet-84 at Parkway Central - Final
84-48
7:30 pmSikeston-47 vs Cape Girardeau Central-52 at Cape Notre Dame - Final
52-47
7:30 pmNorth County-59 vs Hillsboro-66 at Park Hills Central - Final
66-59
8:30 pmHolt-46 at Troy Buchanan-68 - Final
68-46
8:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-43 vs Fort Zumwalt North-55 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
55-43
9:00 pmMexico-67 vs Fulton-73 at Mexico - Final
73-67

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFrancis Howell-40 vs Holt-42 at Troy Buchanan - Final
42-40
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-50 at Fort Zumwalt South-40 - Final
50-40
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North-15 vs Pattonville-35 at Parkway Central - Final
35-15
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-39 vs Webster Groves-46 at SLUH - Final
46-39
4:30 pmRitenour-6 at Hazelwood Central-70 - Final
70-6
4:30 pmWarrenton-48 vs Hannibal-36 at Mexico - Final
48-36
4:30 pmSt. Charles West-33 vs St. Dominic-28 at St. Charles - Final
33-28
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-47 vs Fort Zumwalt North-32 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
47-32
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens-41 vs Vashon-66 at Riverview Gardens - Final
66-41
5:30 pmFestus-37 vs Ursuline-56 at St. Mary's - Final
56-37
5:30 pmTimberland-35 at Troy Buchanan-49 - Final
49-35
6:00 pmMcCluer North-45 vs Hazelwood West-63 at Hazelwood Central - Final
63-45
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-47 at St. Charles-35 - Final
47-35
6:00 pmParkway South-55 vs Marquette-73 at Parkway South - Final
73-55
7:00 pmNotre Dame-19 vs Gateway STEM-59 at St. Mary's - Final
59-19
7:30 pmKirksville-37 at Mexico-32 - Final
37-32
7:30 pmMcCluer-10 vs Parkway North-61 at St. Charles - Final
61-10
7:30 pmLafayette-49 vs Eureka-44 at Parkway South - Final
49-44

+