Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-73 vs Jerseyville-55 at Taylorville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-39 at Marion-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-46 at Belleville East-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-49 at Triad-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Okawville-55 vs Goreville-60 at Norris City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-61 at Effingham-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-45 vs Winchester West Central-52 at Dupo - Final | |
7:00 pm | Teutopolis-46 vs Mater Dei-63 at Shelbyville - Final | |
7:45 pm | Pierce City-46 vs Fair Grove-60 at Willard - Final | |
7:45 pm | Purdy-50 vs Greenwood-79 at Carthage - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mid-Buchanan-66 vs Plattsburg-59 at Staley - Final | |
7:45 pm | Milan-61 vs Van-Far-44 at Hannibal - Final | |
7:45 pm | Crest Ridge-46 vs Skyline-59 at State Fair CC - Final | |
7:45 pm | Brentwood-57 vs Oran-59 at Jackson - Final | |
7:45 pm | Cardinal Ritter-63 vs Lutheran South-41 at Parkway West - Final | |
7:45 pm | Butler-34 vs Blair Oaks-72 at Smith-Cotton - Final | |
7:45 pm | Hartville-71 vs Iberia-33 at Mountain Grove - Final | |
7:45 pm | Scott City-40 vs Charleston-91 at Dexter - Final | |
7:45 pm | O'Fallon Christian-55 vs Lutheran North-51 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
7:45 pm | Ava-57 vs St. Pius X-56 at Missouri S&T - Final | |
7:45 pm | Thayer-42 vs Bernie-35 at Three Rivers College - Final | |
7:45 pm | Eugene-70 vs New Franklin-64 at Helias - Final | |
7:45 pm | KC Central-79 vs University Academy-72 at Lee's Summit North - Final | |
8:15 pm | Richmond-32 vs Monroe City-48 at Moberly Area CC - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-63 vs Doniphan-43 at Dexter - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller Career-34 vs Whitfield-48 at Parkway West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-35 vs Oran-97 at Jackson - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eugene-60 vs Tipton-74 at Helias - Final | |
6:00 pm | Butler-41 vs Southern Boone-64 at Smith-Cotton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Vernon-40 vs Strafford-49 at Willard - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crest Ridge-30 vs Miller-51 at State Fair CC - Final | |
6:00 pm | Thayer-47 vs Neelyville-40 at Three Rivers College - Final | |
6:00 pm | Scotland County-37 vs Paris-47 at Hannibal - Final | |
6:00 pm | Licking-51 vs Steelville, Missouri-45 at Missouri S&T - Final | |
6:00 pm | East Buchanan-54 vs Wellington-Napoleon-46 at Staley - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maryville-51 vs St. Michael the Archangel-32 at Lee's Summit North - Final | |
6:00 pm | College Heights Christian-40 vs Blue Eye-46 at Carthage - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-46 vs Lutheran North-41 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mansfield-42 vs Newburg-40 at Mountain Grove - Final | |
6:30 pm | Chillicothe-40 vs Macon-50 at Moberly Area CC - Final |
+