Friday - March 20, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHolt vs TBD at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
11:00 amWebster Groves at Vianney
Rivalry
11:00 amSt. Louis Patriots vs Valle Catholic at Alumni Field Ste. Gen.
Rivalry
12:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Parkway Central
Rivalry
12:00 pmLafayette vs Kirkwood at Oakville
Rivalry
1:00 pmKickapoo at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
1:00 pmFarmington vs St. Louis Patriots at Alumni Field Ste. Gen.
Rivalry
1:00 pmSte. Genevieve vs De Soto at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve)
Rivalry
3:00 pmDe Soto vs Jackson at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve)
Rivalry
4:00 pmCoal City at Granite City
Rivalry
4:00 pmLindbergh at Vianney
Rivalry
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North vs CBC at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
4:15 pmWindsor (Imperial) at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmRitenour at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:15 pmOak Park and River Forest at Belleville East
Rivalry
4:30 pmCuba at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at Carlyle
Rivalry
4:30 pmWoodlawn at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmMonticello at Marion
Rivalry
4:30 pmTolton Catholic at Borgia
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Charles at Clayton
Rivalry
5:00 pmCommunity R-6 at New Haven
Rivalry
6:15 pmAlton vs Orland Park Sandburg at Granite City
Rivalry
6:30 pmMaple Park Kaneland vs Civic Memorial at Blazier Field
Rivalry
7:30 pmMarshall County (Ky.) vs St. Mary's at Clayton
Rivalry

Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amIllinois Class 3A State Tournament - Semifinals
Rivalry
1:00 pmIllinois Class 3A State Tournament - Semifinals
Rivalry
5:30 pmIllinois Class 4A State Tournament - Semifinals
Rivalry
7:15 pmIllinois Class 4A State Tournament - Semifinals
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmEureka at Briarcrest Christian (Tenn.)
Rivalry
6:00 pmSLUH at Memphis University School
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLutheran St. Charles Relays

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmBorgia at St. Dominic
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmHighland vs Murphysboro at Althoff
Rivalry
5:00 pmOrchard Farm at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:30 pmWesclin vs Alton at McKendree University
Rivalry
5:30 pmAlton Marquette at Freeburg
Rivalry
6:00 pmNaperville Central at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion vs Civic Memorial at Althoff
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon vs Triad at McKendree University
Rivalry
7:30 pmBreese Central vs Father McGivney at Freeburg
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLutheran St. Charles Relays

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Marion
Rivalry
4:30 pmHardin Calhoun at Roxana
Rivalry
4:30 pmGrandview at Steeleville
Rivalry

+