Tuesday - April 14, 2020
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
3:45 pmMetro vs Gateway STEM at Cool Papa Bell Field
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer at Normandy
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
4:15 pmFox at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Francis Howell
Rivalry
4:15 pmMICDS at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Francis Howell
Rivalry
4:15 pmClayton at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:15 pmWebster Groves at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:15 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at Cuba
Rivalry
4:30 pmWashington at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarissa at New Athens
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton at O'Fallon
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Haven at Calvary Lutheran
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:30 pmWesclin at Carlyle
Rivalry
4:30 pmSalem, Illinois vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
4:30 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmJefferson at Grandview
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran North at Lutheran South
Rivalry
4:30 pmVandalia at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
4:30 pmDe Smet at Vianney
Rivalry
4:30 pmDe Soto vs Festus at West City Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Oakville
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at Capital City
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West at Belleville East
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Mary's at Borgia
Rivalry
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Dupo
Rivalry
4:30 pmRoxana at Gillespie
Rivalry
4:30 pmKirkwood at Marquette
Rivalry
4:45 pmChaminade vs CBC at Cadet Park
Rivalry
5:00 pmHermann at Linn
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmParkway West vs Parkway South at Parkway South MS
Rivalry
5:30 pmEureka at MICDS
Rivalry
7:30 pmLadue at Kirkwood
Rivalry
8:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Fox
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
12:00 amLafayette at Seckman
3:15 pmParkway Central, Parkway North at Eureka
3:30 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Troy Buchanan at Woods Fort
3:30 pmWebster Groves vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC
4:00 pmSt. Clair, Union at Hermann
4:00 pmSullivan at Owensville

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMetro League Championships
Rivalry
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
4:00 pmKirkwood vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center
Rivalry
4:00 pmMarion at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
4:00 pmHighland at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:00 pmVianney at CBC
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Lindbergh
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
2:30 pmSalem Invitational
3:00 pmUnion Relays
4:00 pmPiasa Southwestern Relays
4:00 pmOrchard Farm Invitational
4:00 pmThunderbird Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Fox
Rivalry
5:45 pmAlton at Belleville East
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Dominic at Borgia
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Francis Howell North
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmOakville at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:00 pmUrsuline at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Eureka
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmValley Park at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway South vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran North at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:00 pmWestminster at Principia
Rivalry
4:00 pmRosati-Kain at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:15 pmUniversity City vs Clayton at Gay Field
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton at Belleville East
Rivalry
5:00 pmOwensville at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:00 pmGranite City vs Gibault at Oerter Park
Rivalry
5:00 pmGreenville at Roxana
Rivalry
5:00 pmSummit vs Webster Groves at Selma Field
Rivalry
5:00 pmBelleville West at O'Fallon
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmTriad at Jerseyville
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway Central at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood West at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
6:00 pmMICDS at Lutheran South
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlthoff at Marion
Rivalry
6:30 pmPacific at Washington
Rivalry
6:30 pmBorgia at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:30 pmEdwardsville at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox at Seckman
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
2:30 pmSalem Invitational
3:00 pmUnion Relays
4:00 pmOrchard Farm Invitational
4:00 pmThunderbird Invitational
4:00 pmFreeburg Invitational
4:00 pmPiasa Southwestern Relays

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmRoxana at Gillespie
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarissa at New Athens
Rivalry
4:30 pmGranite City at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmWesclin at Carlyle
Rivalry
4:30 pmSalem, Illinois vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West at Edwardsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmWest County (Leadwood) at Grandview
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSummit at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:30 pmPattonville at Parkway North
Rivalry

+