Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Freeburg vs Highland at Alhambra Park | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Marion Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Wood River-179 vs Father McGivney-192 at Belk Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Collinsville at Belleville East | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial, Metro-East Lutheran, Roxana, Staunton | |
3:45 pm | Gibault, Marissa, Sparta at Valmeyer | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud-195 vs Breese Central-172 at Bent Oak - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Festus-1 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North County-1 at Fredericktown-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Jackson-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex | |
4:15 pm | Eureka at Summit | |
4:15 pm | De Smet at MICDS |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Rock Bridge-11 at Troy Buchanan-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Festus-5 at Fox-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-7 at Northwest Cedar Hill-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Warrenton-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jackson-8 vs Farmington-11 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Perryville-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Battle-11 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rolla-22 at Union-2 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Freeburg vs Highland at Alhambra Park | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-177 vs Westminster-164 at Forest Hills - Final | |
3:00 pm | Clayton vs Pattonville at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:00 pm | Mehlville vs Seckman at Oak Valley GC | |
3:00 pm | Marquette-171 vs St. Joseph's-150 at Missouri Bluffs - Final | |
3:00 pm | Belleville West, Civic Memorial at Granite City | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-197 vs St. Dominic-171 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Mascoutah-198 vs Jerseyville-194 at Westlake CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-176 vs Parkway Central-174 at Four Seasons CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-176 vs Oakville-214 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville, Roxana, Triad at Alton Marquette | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East vs Fort Zumwalt West at The Falls | |
3:45 pm | Freeburg-301 vs Gibault-296 at Acorns Golf Links - Final | |
3:45 pm | Kirkwood, Eureka at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-171 vs Ursuline-165 at Forest Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale 2-Woman Scramble | |
4:00 pm | Chester vs Red Bud at North County Country Club | |
4:00 pm | Highland, Mater Dei, Okaville at Greenville |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Parkway Central-8 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-6 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East at Alton | |
3:30 pm | Collinsville at O'Fallon | |
3:45 pm | Villa Duchesne-7 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-8 at MICDS-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marion-4 at Carmi-White County-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center | |
4:00 pm | North County-8 at Potosi-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-5 at Fredericktown-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale-9 at Mount Carmel, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North at Francis Howell North | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield at Incarnate Word | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West at Lindbergh | |
4:30 pm | Clayton at Parkway South |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Washington-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Vincent at Cape Notre Dame | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-0 at O'Fallon Christian-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Herculaneum-0 at North County-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Farmington-0 at St. Pius X-2 - Final |
+