Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Chester Meet | |
4:00 pm | Nashville Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial vs Granite City at Legacy GC | |
3:30 pm | Columbia-155 vs Father McGivney-180 at Oak Brook Golf Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon vs Alton at Spencer T. Olin GC | |
3:30 pm | Highland at Mater Dei | |
3:30 pm | Collinsville at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Greenville, Pana, Piasa Southwestern | |
4:00 pm | Nashville vs Salem, Illinois at Salem Country Club | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-157 vs Marion-158 at Kokopelli GC - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Hillsboro-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-3 at Wright City-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-3 vs Fox-2 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-4 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville-8 vs St. Pius X-1 at Hillsboro - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Parkway West-115 at Lafayette-70 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Silex-3 at Elsberry-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-9 at Northwest Cedar Hill-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-13 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-6 at Pacific-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Fort Zumwalt North-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-16 at St. Charles West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-14 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-6 at Sullivan-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Poplar Bluff-3 vs Farmington-1 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kelly-8 at Jefferson-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-1 at North County-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-12 at Fredericktown-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-13 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Incarnate Word-3 at Hillsboro-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hallsville at North Callaway | |
5:00 pm | South Callaway-13 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Louisiana at North Shelby |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Chester Meet | |
4:00 pm | Nashville Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Cahokia Conference Tournament | |
3:30 pm | MICDS-171 vs Westminster-151 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-220 vs Lutheran South-194 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-217 at Troy Buchanan-204 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty, Timberland at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Visitation-181 vs Notre Dame-210 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Clayton vs Parkway North at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:45 pm | Mascoutah vs Gibault at Acorns Golf Links | |
3:45 pm | Lafayette vs Kirkwood at Tapawingo GC | |
4:00 pm | Althoff, Alton Marquette, Triad at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Greenville vs Pana at Oak Terrace | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville, Hillsboro, Raymond Lincolnwood at Staunton | |
4:00 pm | Marion, Olney Richland County at Mount Carmel |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 am | Fox-0 at Hillsboro-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hickman-0 at Hermann-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union at Cuba | |
5:00 pm | Montgomery County-2 at Owensville-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-3 at Capital City-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-1 at Licking-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles West-1 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Vincent-0 at Valle Catholic-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fredericktown-1 at Crystal City-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jefferson-2 at West County (Leadwood)-0 - Final |
+