Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:00 pm | Blair Oaks-28 at Valle Catholic-35 - Final | 35-28 |
6:00 pm | KC Southeast-26 at KC East-20 - Final | 26-20 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-20 at Oak Grove-68 - Final | 68-20 |
7:00 pm | Ava-22 at Salem-14 - Final | 22-14 |
7:00 pm | Maryville-27 at Cameron-7 - Final | 27-7 |
7:00 pm | Tonganoxie (Kan.)-52 at Eudora (Kan.)-30 - Final | 52-30 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-54 at Slater-18 - Final | 54-18 |
7:00 pm | Clever-31 at Pierce City-34 - Final | 34-31 |
7:00 pm | Richmond-54 at Lafayette County-34 - Final | 54-34 |
7:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-24 at Cole Camp-14 - Final | 24-14 |
7:00 pm | Neosho-0 at Nixa-51 - Final | 51-0 |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-70 - Final | 70-0 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-6 at Princeton-38 - Final | 38-6 |
7:00 pm | California-21 at Boonville-14 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-7 at Liberty (Wentzville)-48 - Final | 48-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-21 at Perryville-7 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-28 at Ste. Genevieve-59 - Final | 59-28 |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-58 at Salisbury-6 - Final | 58-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-0 at Savannah-11 - Final | 11-0 |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-8 at Lawson-35 - Final | 35-8 |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-14 at Farmington-37 - Final | 37-14 |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-55 at Springfield Central-20 - Final | 55-20 |
7:00 pm | Staley-25 at North Kansas City-22 - Final | 25-22 |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-27 at Lee's Summit West-34 - Final | 34-27 |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-24 at Helias-56 - Final | 56-24 |
7:00 pm | Milan-43 at Trenton-6 - Final | 43-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Thomas Aquinas-28 at Raytown-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Stockton-32 at Fair Grove-58 - Final | 58-32 |
7:00 pm | St. James Academy, Kan.-42 at Basehor-Linwood (Kan.)-35 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Holden-0 at Lexington-50 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-29 at Mount Vernon-23 - Final | 29-23 |
7:00 pm | Rogers Heritage, Ark.-0 at Springdale, Ark.-34 - Final | 34-0 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-39 at Frontenac (Kan.)-13 - Final | 39-13 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-20 at Warrenton-35 - Final | 35-20 |
7:00 pm | Fayette-12 at Westran-28 - Final | 28-12 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-42 at Blue Springs South-13 - Final | 42-13 |
7:00 pm | Ozark-35 at Republic-28 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Kennett-51 at East Prairie-6 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-12 at Cabool-26 - Final | 26-12 |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-20 at Macon-22 - Final | 22-20 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-38 at Camdenton-26 - Final | 38-26 |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-16 at Hamilton-40 - Final | 40-16 |
7:00 pm | Marceline-54 at Paris-24 - Final | 54-24 |
7:00 pm | Monett-7 at Nevada-20 - Final | 20-7 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-13 at Oak Park-7 - Final | 13-7 |
7:00 pm | Moberly-50 at Fulton-12 - Final | 50-12 |
7:00 pm | Lamar-40 at Cassville-20 - Final | 40-20 |
7:00 pm | Mexico-13 at Hannibal-34 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-38 at Hayti-64 - Final | 64-38 |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-20 at Palmyra-30 - Final | 30-20 |
7:00 pm | Chillicothe-27 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-42 - Final | 42-27 |
7:00 pm | West Plains-28 at Kickapoo-0 - Final | 28-0 |
7:00 pm | Strafford-14 at North Callaway-22 - Final | 22-14 |
7:00 pm | Hickman-26 at Smith-Cotton-16 - Final | 26-16 |
7:00 pm | Scott City-54 at Malden-21 - Final | 54-21 |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-62 at Ruskin-20 - Final | 62-20 |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-6 at Grandview K.C.-51 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Manila, Ark.-6 at Piggott (Ark.)-60 - Final | 60-6 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-48 at Seckman-28 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-20 at Willow Springs-13 - Final | 20-13 |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-34 at Winfield-10 - Final | 34-10 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-35 at Portageville-14 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-35 at Aurora-36 - Final | 36-35 |
7:00 pm | Jackson-71 at Sikeston-0 - Final | 71-0 |
7:00 pm | Eldon-20 at Southern Boone-54 - Final | 54-20 |
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-10 at Lee's Summit North-49 - Final | 49-10 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-7 at Liberty North-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Fox-42 at St. Dominic-10 - Final | 42-10 |
7:00 pm | KC Center-14 at Warrensburg-30 - Final | 30-14 |
7:00 pm | Osage-50 at Hallsville-78 - Final | 78-50 |
7:00 pm | Skyline-46 at Forsyth-6 - Final | 46-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-0 at Duchesne-38 - Final | 38-0 |
7:00 pm | Whitewater Remington, Kan.-7 at Christ Prep Academy, Kan.-56 - Final | 56-7 |
7:00 pm | St. James-18 at Cuba-28 - Final | 28-18 |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-39 at Excelsior Springs-13 - Final | 39-13 |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-42 at Miller-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Washington-21 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Marionville-51 at Diamond-21 - Final | 51-21 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-35 at South Shelby-26 - Final | 35-26 |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-7 at Belton-34 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Wright City-0 at Montgomery County-37 - Final | 37-0 |
7:00 pm | Odessa-56 at Pleasant Hill-12 - Final | 56-12 |
7:00 pm | Doniphan-7 at Dexter-26 - Final | 26-7 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-44 at Clark County-6 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-17 at Park Hill-45 - Final | 45-17 |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-0 at Bowling Green-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Har-Ber, Ark.-6 at Bentonville, Ark.-45 - Final | 45-6 |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-14 at Webb City-28 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-6 at Butler-61 - Final | 61-6 |
7:00 pm | Holt-48 at Fort Zumwalt West-28 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-74 at Fort Zumwalt East-12 - Final | 74-12 |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-28 at Francis Howell-57 - Final | 57-28 |
7:00 pm | Knox County-8 at Harrisburg, Missouri-42 - Final | 42-8 |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-55 at Van Horn-7 - Final | 55-7 |
7:00 pm | Potosi-6 at Park Hills Central-33 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | Union-0 at St. Clair-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Glendale-20 at Lebanon-57 - Final | 57-20 |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-26 at Carrollton-35 - Final | 35-26 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley North, Kan.-21 at Blue Valley, Kan.-28 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Agape Boarding School-14 at North County-54 - Final | 54-14 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-36 at Capital City-0 - Final | 36-0 |
7:00 pm | Branson-10 at Carthage-33 - Final | 33-10 |
7:00 pm | Platte County-28 at Smithville-7 - Final | 28-7 |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-49 at Bishop Miege, Kan.-28 - Final | 49-28 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-27 at Waynesville-31 - Final | 31-27 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-28 at Louisiana-35 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Joplin-20 at Willard-32 - Final | 32-20 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-20 at Marshall-7 - Final | 20-7 |
7:00 pm | Kearney-7 at Grain Valley-38 - Final | 38-7 |
7:00 pm | Reeds Spring-24 at Hollister-18 - Final | 24-18 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-34 at Borgia-26 - Final | 34-26 |
7:00 pm | Pacific-26 at Sullivan-21 - Final | 26-21 |
7:00 pm | East Newton-7 at Marshfield-41 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Polo-0 at South Harrison-0 - Final | 0-0 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-26 at Festus-41 - Final | 41-26 |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Kelly-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Maysville-20 at Gallatin-32 - Final | 32-20 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-14 at East Buchanan-46 - Final | 46-14 |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-6 at Tipton-50 - Final | 50-6 |
7:00 pm | Clopton-20 at South Callaway-54 - Final | 54-20 |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-69 at North Platte-7 - Final | 69-7 |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-6 at Summit Christian-43 - Final | 43-6 |
7:00 pm | Hermann-14 at Owensville-27 - Final | 27-14 |